ENVT (TOULOUSE)

25/02/2018 - 25/02/2018

Préparatoire 90cm
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Epreuve N° : 1
RECONNAISSANCE PREVUE A 12H30
Nb Engagés : 24
Nb Classés / Partis : 11 / 21
25/02/2018
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
24
R'WANA D'UNICK
- - - 0 ( x ())
AURELINE ARDOUREL
0
77.40
9.71 €
1.
2
BIGUINE DE DRULHE
F - Baipie - 2011 (Ideal de La Loge x Lidenne Cheyenne ())
Anaelle LE MENTEC
0
86.79
9.71 €
1.
4
LEHIJA DE FONTARET
H - Bai - 1999 (Taquin de La Haye x Prunelle ())
Diane GASTON
0
80.34
9.71 €
1.
7
SUEDE
F - Bai - 2006 ( x ())
Astrid MEULY
0
77.55
9.71 €
1.
8
UMOUR DU MESNIL
F - Bai - 2008 (Quool Du Bois Margot*Gfe x Quovadis Du Mesnil (Jarnac))
Cyrielle TRIBOULLOY
0
89.47
9.71 €
1.
12
SHINING KING
H - Bai - 2005 (Poliglote x Shining Candle (Bering))
Morgane PELLEGRINELLI
0
82.42
9.71 €
1.
13
QUISMI DU DURZON
M - Alezan - 2004 (Desir Champeix x Cyrene Du Durzon (Dunly))
Lea LEMAIRE
0
80.49
9.71 €
1.
16
OPALE VERGOIGNAN
F - Alezan - 2002 (Gral Des Vernieres x Heidi Vergoignan (Jalienny))
Zoe FONT
0
73.77
9.71 €
1.
19
NEDAL DE PANCOT
H - Alezan - 2001 (Eole Des Orcets x Ramses ())
Noemie BOUGHAITA
0
75.62
9.71 €
1.
21
UBELLE DES MARTRETTES
F - Bai - 2008 (Daguet Du Rochau x Ubelle (Arpad II))
Alexis COUCOULIS
0
83.75
9.71 €
1.
22
VALENCE DE FLEYRES
F - Bai - 2009 (Surcouf de Revel x Evidence (Iago C))
Clementine CANTIN
0
79.38
9.71 €
12.
23
DALVINA MENJOULET
- - - 0 ( x ())
Sarah DONDEYNE
4
83.80
 
12.
1
BALI DE FLEYRES
F - Bai - 2011 (Breemeersen Adorado x Quanelle de Fleyres (Zandor Z))
FREDERIC LAFFITTE
4
90.85
 
12.
5
DELIT DE F'HUIT
H - Bai - 2013 (Dandy Du Plape*Hn x Rebelote Risloise (Little Boy Du Vent))
Marilyne ARTES
4
88.80
 
12.
10
BESTSONG SAUSSIGNAC
H - Bai f. - 2011 (Damiro B*Hn x Tai Song (Le Glorieux))
Mallaury LARTIGUE
4
72.54
 
12.
11
CHOU
H - Alezan - 2012 (Teck Des Asteries x Coco ())
Marion ORTOLA
4
88.68
 
17.
14
CKERYDAN DE LA HITTE
H - Bai - 2012 (Jeff D'Or x Starling de Fleyre (Fast))
Cynthia ARSICAUD
5
99.21
 
18.
18
VE DU CRIEU
H - Alezan - 2009 (Power Van de Daelhoeve x Detonation (Brinkmanship))
Juliette COLL
12
89.08
 
19.
3
CHATAIGNE D'OUSTRIERE
F - Bai f. - 2012 (Joeris x Quadens Des Chayottes (Oberon Du Moulin))
Christophe TRAULET
13
98.36
 
9
LANCELOT DE SART
H - Al bru - 2008 (Uta Bronco S x Iena de Robinson (Uphill Jumper Peatwells))
Manon EBERHART
EL
 
15
CHOPIN VHP Z
H - Alezan - 2000 (Carthago Z x Sara Van Het Parelshof (Voltaire))
Morgane POITE
EL
 
6
ROMANE DES ALLEUDS
F - Bai - 2005 (Epaphos x Daruma de Mopana (Talpack))
Ludivine FABROT
NP
 
17
MIRAGE DE MAI
H - Noimel - 2000 (For Ever IV*Hn x Etoile de L'Abbaye II (Jasmin de Gruchy))
Adeline DELRIEU
NP
 
20
CISCO DE KANTA
H - Alezan - 2010 (Desir Champeix x Kanta de Laurierre (Faalem))
Amber DE WILDE
NP