ENVT (TOULOUSE)

25/02/2018 - 25/02/2018

Préparatoire 90cm
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Epreuve N° : 1
RECONNAISSANCE PREVUE A 12H30
Nb Engagés : 24
25/02/2018
Départ
Dossard
Cheval Cavalier
1
23
DALVINA MENJOULET
- - - 0 ( x ())
Sarah DONDEYNE
2
24
R'WANA D'UNICK
- - - 0 ( x ())
AURELINE ARDOUREL
3
1
BALI DE FLEYRES
F - Bai - 2011 (Breemeersen Adorado x Quanelle de Fleyres (Zandor Z))
FREDERIC LAFFITTE
4
2
BIGUINE DE DRULHE
F - Baipie - 2011 (Ideal de La Loge x Lidenne Cheyenne ())
Anaelle LE MENTEC
5
3
CHATAIGNE D'OUSTRIERE
F - Bai f. - 2012 (Joeris x Quadens Des Chayottes (Oberon Du Moulin))
Christophe TRAULET
6
4
LEHIJA DE FONTARET
H - Bai - 1999 (Taquin de La Haye x Prunelle ())
Diane GASTON
7
5
DELIT DE F'HUIT
H - Bai - 2013 (Dandy Du Plape*Hn x Rebelote Risloise (Little Boy Du Vent))
Marilyne ARTES
8
6
ROMANE DES ALLEUDS
F - Bai - 2005 (Epaphos x Daruma de Mopana (Talpack))
Ludivine FABROT
9
7
SUEDE
F - Bai - 2006 ( x ())
Astrid MEULY
10
8
UMOUR DU MESNIL
F - Bai - 2008 (Quool Du Bois Margot*Gfe x Quovadis Du Mesnil (Jarnac))
Cyrielle TRIBOULLOY
11
9
LANCELOT DE SART
H - Al bru - 2008 (Uta Bronco S x Iena de Robinson (Uphill Jumper Peatwells))
Manon EBERHART
12
10
BESTSONG SAUSSIGNAC
H - Bai f. - 2011 (Damiro B*Hn x Tai Song (Le Glorieux))
Mallaury LARTIGUE
13
11
CHOU
H - Alezan - 2012 (Teck Des Asteries x Coco ())
Marion ORTOLA
14
12
SHINING KING
H - Bai - 2005 (Poliglote x Shining Candle (Bering))
Morgane PELLEGRINELLI
15
13
QUISMI DU DURZON
M - Alezan - 2004 (Desir Champeix x Cyrene Du Durzon (Dunly))
Lea LEMAIRE
16
14
CKERYDAN DE LA HITTE
H - Bai - 2012 (Jeff D'Or x Starling de Fleyre (Fast))
Cynthia ARSICAUD
17
15
CHOPIN VHP Z
H - Alezan - 2000 (Carthago Z x Sara Van Het Parelshof (Voltaire))
Morgane POITE
18
16
OPALE VERGOIGNAN
F - Alezan - 2002 (Gral Des Vernieres x Heidi Vergoignan (Jalienny))
Zoe FONT
19
17
MIRAGE DE MAI
H - Noimel - 2000 (For Ever IV*Hn x Etoile de L'Abbaye II (Jasmin de Gruchy))
Adeline DELRIEU
20
18
VE DU CRIEU
H - Alezan - 2009 (Power Van de Daelhoeve x Detonation (Brinkmanship))
Juliette COLL
21
19
NEDAL DE PANCOT
H - Alezan - 2001 (Eole Des Orcets x Ramses ())
Noemie BOUGHAITA
22
20
CISCO DE KANTA
H - Alezan - 2010 (Desir Champeix x Kanta de Laurierre (Faalem))
Amber DE WILDE
23
21
UBELLE DES MARTRETTES
F - Bai - 2008 (Daguet Du Rochau x Ubelle (Arpad II))
Alexis COUCOULIS
24
22
VALENCE DE FLEYRES
F - Bai - 2009 (Surcouf de Revel x Evidence (Iago C))
Clementine CANTIN