NATIONAL - JUMP'IN SAINT-ETIENNE (PARC DES EXPOSITIONS)

21/02/2019 - 24/02/2019

Préparatoire 1m15
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Epreuve N° : 5
Nb Engagés : 49
Nb Classés / Partis : 19 / 42
22/02/2019
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
2
CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND
M - Bai f. (Quatro de Riverland x Godiva II (Rivage Du Poncel))
Sylvain COEUR
0
78.46
17.68 €
1.
3
UT DE BLONDEL
M - Bai (Vdl Sheraton x Ophelie de Blondel (Vondeen))
Bertrand BOUGAULT
0
81.90
17.68 €
1.
4
HERONVILLE TER DIESCHOOT
H - Bai (Cardero*Champselyseesbois x Amende Du Boilucas (Jokris))
Pauline DIDIER
0
76.45
17.68 €
1.
5
FIRMENKA D'OR
F - Gris (Qody de St Aubert x Harmonie D'Eve (Quidam de Revel))
Romane LEONE
0
88.49
17.68 €
1.
8
LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE
H - Bai (Nonstop x Orfelie Van Kluitenhof (Landlord Z))
Morgane ROUMENS
0
96.21
17.68 €
1.
9
CORADINA DES ROUGES Z
F - Bai (Cosinhus x Iris Du Beaulabe (Renato II))
Theophile SEJOURNEE
0
76.62
17.68 €
1.
10
UISTITI LILI
F - Bai f. (Capital x Confidence (Fort de La Cour))
Mathilde BETHE
0
86.80
17.68 €
1.
11
BLOSSOM
F - Al bru (Radieux x Normale (Feufollet de Neste))
Jean Gabriel RABIAN
0
74.74
17.68 €
1.
12
BINGO DU VERT
F - Bai (Troupier x Pekuena Muchacha (Valanour))
Tristan LABERTRANDIE
0
69.37
17.68 €
1.
14
REFLEX DE MORAN
H - Alezan (Djalisco Du Guet x Jouvence Du Bourg (Si Tu Viens))
Matisse SILVA VILARES
0
82.90
17.68 €
1.
16
AITI
F - Bai (Padinus x Kaiti (Concorde))
Alice XHEMAL
0
75.95
17.68 €
1.
17
BEL AMI DE VALLET
M - Bai (Lando x Fleur Des Pres V (Narcos II))
Sandrine RICHARD
0
90.57
17.68 €
1.
19
MUSCAT D'ASSCHAUT
M - Alezan (Diamant de Semilly x Gentle Equinta (Shindler de Muze))
Cyril COEUR
0
78.17
17.68 €
1.
20
VINYLDISC OSMOSE
H - Alezan (Allegreto x Itoile Platiere (Apache D'Adriers))
Jorick BILDSTEIN
0
89.98
17.68 €
1.
26
AMANT DE LA MURE
M - Bai (Diamant de Semilly x Idole Du Bassin (Veneur D'Etenclin))
Johann POISSON
0
80.79
17.68 €
1.
30
SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE
H - Bai (Drop Des Varennes x Usclade (Gentil Pierre))
Vincent COGNO
0
82.25
17.68 €
1.
33
CIRIUSBLAK DE QUEYRAS
H - Noipan (Daguet Du Rochau x Nemesis de La Tour (El Paso Platiere))
Sophie BLANC
0
80.38
17.68 €
1.
38
VEGAS DE LA CARTE
H - Bai (Idem de B'Neville*Hn x Brooklyne (Nemrod de Baussy*Hn))
Anne Sophie BAIN DE BIZEMONT
0
71.67
17.68 €
1.
40
SALTO DE L'ORACLE
H - Bai (Idem de B'Neville*Hn x Farlina (Opimius))
David MAY
0
82.84
17.68 €
20.
48
GLADYS
- ( x ())
Olivia COULET
4
78.80
 
20.
49
STANDBY
H - Bai (Satisfaction Frh x Louisa (Lastro))
Daniel DESMEURE
4
81.98
 
20.
6
COUGAR D'AINCANTAL
H - Bai f. (Diarado x Legend D'Aincantal (Quat'Sous))
Melissa HUGUET
4
97.01
 
20.
13
BRANDER W
H - Alezan (Isard Du Rietz x Ivette S (Jasper))
Barbara MOURIER ROULE
4
89.71
 
20.
18
BLACK BOYS DIAMOND
F - Gris (Black Boy x Primo Lass (Primo Pageant))
Carole KEBADJIAN
4
85.36
 
20.
22
MACHO VAN HEISTE
M - Bai f. (Cachas x Cleopatra (Calando I))
Marine HELLION
4
94.58
 
20.
24
UNIC DU POUVILLA
M - Bai (Folamour Du Bois x Quine Du Pouvilla (Parisien II))
Sylvain COEUR
4
95.57
 
20.
25
AMIGO DE LA FORET
H - Noipan (Gallivant II x Cybele de La Foret (Origant))
Clement GIROD ROUX
4
79.01
 
20.
27
BROOKLYN DU SERAN
H - Bai (Epsom Gesmeray x Angelique Du Paddock (Baloubet Du Rouet))
Florence SAVAJOLS
4
78.31
 
20.
28
QUETSCHE DES AJONCS
F - Bai (Happy Villers x Energie Des Ajoncs (Persan II))
Aubery PEPIN
4
88.86
 
20.
39
REVE ROYAL
H - Alezan (Galisco Du Mesnil x Blue Royale (Royal Charter))
Fabien CHAGNARD
4
79.23
 
20.
41
FLASH
H - Noir (Vancouver D M L x Pastella (Rastell))
Alice XHEMAL
4
78.70
 
20.
42
THEMIS DE CHAZEIX
F - Bai (Oldmaster Deriverland x Kumquat de Chazeix (Ulhan*Hn))
Matisse SILVA VILARES
4
92.26
 
20.
43
KALIMERO
H - Bai (Toulon x et Voila (Vision))
Oceane CHESNEL
4
84.44
 
20.
44
PAMPRE DE LA VIGNE
M - Gris (Joly Fly Des Forets x Goelette Du Molard (Sheyenne de Baugy))
Iris GLEIZAL
4
74.21
 
20.
46
ARIA DE VERNHET
F - Alezan (Damiro L x Henria D'Orthez (Ruffian))
Sylvain COEUR
4
74.35
 
36.
7
VEGAS DUREI D'OUZY
M - Al bru (Lutin Du Hequet*Hn x Jade La Riviere (Nuance de Mai*Hn))
Capucine BOILEAU
8
77.20
 
36.
35
PERLE DU ROUET
F - Bai (Fetiche Du Pas x Lorenza Du Rouet (Canaletto))
Camille CAUBERT
8
95.88
 
38.
29
CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE
F - Bai (Rock'N Roll Semilly x Sissi de L'Etivant (Nidor Platiere))
Maxime MICHEAU
10
107.53
 
38.
37
BOHEME LOVER
M - Alezan (Epsom Gesmeray x Limerick de Losque (Rosire))
Leane DESMEURE
10
105.42
 
40.
36
VODKA VD WITHOEVE Z
H - Bai (Victor Vd Withoeve x Beckelien Van de Withoeve (Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96))
Victoire REUMAUX
13
118.34
 
34
RICARO DU MOULON
H - Bai (Figaro de Baugy*Hn x Lina Geffosses (Timorrak Des Isles*Hn))
Melanie BALMET
EL
 
47
ULTRACHIC DE BRIAL
F - Bai (For Ever IV*Hn x Legende de Brial (Prima D'Or))
Victoire REUMAUX
AB
 
1
COOKIE DE POUPETIERE
M - Bai f. (Ugano Sitte x Oreole de Poupetiere (Oberon Du Moulin))
Boris ORMANCEY
NP
 
15
BIARRITZ D'IVOR
M - Gris (Cassini II x Danaide Du Chene (Papyrus de Chivre))
David MAY
NP
 
21
UTRILLO GESMERAY
H - Alezan (Diamant de Semilly x Balsamine Gesmeray (Alme))
Anthony GEISSLER
NP
 
23
CORNEEL VD HEFFINCK Z
H - Bai f. (Cooper Vd Heffinck x Be Happy (Utrillo Vd Heffinck))
Boris ORMANCEY
NP
 
31
COUGUAR DE BERG
H - Bai (Hoggar Mail x Kybiene (Focus))
Andrea MARQUES
NP
 
32
VARCOSHA VH SCHAARBROEK Z
F - Bai f. (Va Vite x Warcosha Vh Schaarbroek (Darco))
Mathis RUIZ
NP
 
45
CELESTA VAN DE HELLE
F - Bai (Cambito Vd Helle x Texane Du Toultia (Darco))
Boris ORMANCEY
NP