NATIONAL - JUMP'IN SAINT-ETIENNE (PARC DES EXPOSITIONS)

21/02/2019 - 24/02/2019

Pro 2 Grand Prix (1m35)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Epreuve N° : 11
Nb Engagés : 21
23/02/2019
Départ
Dossard
Cheval Cavalier
1
1
VOLTAIRE DU MADS
H - Alezan (Diamant de Semilly x Jacarilla Verte (Apache D'Adriers))
Jean Luc MOURIER
2
2
BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES
H - Alezan (Ogano Sitte x Amaryllis D Z (Aramis de La Cense))
Sylvain COEUR
3
3
UTOPIA DU SOLEIL
F - Bai (Calvaro x Lolita de Montmiens (Edgard de Chalusse))
Sandrine RICHARD
4
4
QUORANE NILS
H - Bai (Tarzan de Beaulieu x Geodyne (Echo de Thurin))
Hugo CHEYNET
5
5
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
M - Bai (L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo x Lady de Batilly (Cabdula Du Tillard))
Claire FONTANEL
6
6
TERRANO V
H - Bai (Tyrol de Muze x Sereen (Mermus R))
Jean Vincent BARACAND
7
7
FAUST DE HUS Z
H - Bai (For Hero*de Hus x Elypse I (Lavall I))
Jean XHEMAL
8
8
SABLE DE DUNE SOLIER
M - Bai f. (Diamant de Semilly x Dune Solier (Jalisco B))
Cyril COEUR
9
9
BROADWAY MARGOT
M - Bai (Calvaro x Plume Margot (Fetiche Du Pas))
Arnaud THOMAS
10
10
FIONAPINA COLADA
F - Bai (Eurocommerce Berlin x Wipina Colada (C Indoctro))
Jean Luc MOURIER
11
11
USHUAIA SAVOIE
M - Gris (Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot x Harmonie Savoie (Alme Du Theil))
Mathieu SAISON
12
12
SORGHO D'EPIC
H - Alezan (Crown Z x Lula de Meia Lua (Papillon Rouge*Normandie))
Elodie PREDAL
13
13
PANAE D'HELLERING
H - Bai (Gentleman IV x Danaee Du Mont (Lubumbashi))
Matisse SILVA VILARES
14
14
TENOR DE LORMAY
H - Bai f. (Clinton x Hoedic de Lormay (Narcos II))
Christophe BOUEDEC
15
15
ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN
H - Alezan (Kannan*Gfe x Laskia (Lys de Darmen))
Azelie BARRAT
16
16
KAZAN VD WITHOEVE
H - Bai (Enrico Vd Withoeve x Winde Van de Withoeve (Gotha Brecourt))
Sylvain COEUR
17
17
VAILLANTE DE MOENS
F - Bai (Diamant de Semilly x Minerouge de Moens (Papillon Rouge*Normandie))
Sandrine RICHARD
18
18
VIENA D'AUBIGNY
F - Bai (Notrestar Dela Nutria x Si Gracieuse Ardente (Quidam de Revel))
Hugo CHEYNET
19
19
HEMINGWAY VD PADENBORRE
H - Noipan (Diamant de Semilly x Jessica 1 Vd Padenborre (Fantastique))
Jean Luc MOURIER
20
20
UNE SAUTERELLE
F - Bai (Gentleman IV x Jakaranda (Rox de La Touche))
Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
21
21
ARIZONA DE LA ROQUE
- ( x ())
Guillaume BOURGIER