CD - ÉCURIES DE COCAGNE (LAVAUR)

12/05/2019 - 12/05/2019

Club 2 Grand Prix (85cm)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Epreuve N° : 12
Reconnaissance prévue à 13h00
Nb Engagés : 25
12/05/2019
Départ
Dossard
Cheval Cavalier
1
1
PALOMA
F / ONCS / Palom /2009 / / /
Emma MONSANG
2
2
BAILEY DE PONEY CITY
F / OC / Alezan /2011 / Veneur D'Angrie*Hn /Irella /Soir de Mai
Ona GAUCHER
3
3
VENUS DE LESSART
F / SF. / Alezan /2009 / Pezetas Du Rouet*Gfe /Gina Du Beuvron /Gasson
Jade PAPAIX
4
4
ROCK HEARTBREAKER
H / PAINT / Noir /2005 / Fair Bars Rocky /Old Blue Grass /Captain Super
Elsa SAULIERES
5
5
SHAMPOO CES
F / PRE / Noir /2013 / Granjero V /Ll Nazaret /Ll Karnaval
Laura BATTEL
6
6
PHLORICOLE ALAYRAC
F / *AA* / Alezan /2003 / Alkalin /Valquirit /Cheri Bibi
Audrey SABATIER
7
7
SKAZKA
F / PS / Bai /2008 / Footstepsinthesand /Alsu /Fasliyev
Claire JOLIMAITRE CHEVALLIER
8
8
CREOLE DE LAUME
F / SF. / Noipan /2012 / Bocage de Longane /Luffa de Laume /King'S Road
Lou NOYA
9
9
HEFTY VD KLEINE TOOT
F / BWP / Alezan /2007 / Robin Des Bruyeres /Jazz Ballet /Jazz
Clara HURTEL
10
10
TOD'S DE CURIERES
H / CS / Bai /2007 / Quatar de Plape /Sarina Van de Vijfbunders /Nabab de Reve
Mathilde PINEL
11
11
VIRTUOSE DU LAC
M / CO / Bai /2009 / Rackam de Seguret /Not Du Lac /Stormy Weather
Isee VERGELY
12
12
DIABOLO DE FARIOU
H / OC / Gripie /2013 / Veneur D'Angrie*Hn /Arwen de Fariou /Barhami El Pigon
Lucile ESCOUBOUE
13
13
DIVA DE GREZ
F / TF / Bai /2013 / Gros Grain /Ovation de Grez /Bolide D'Odyssee
Melissa BRULARD
14
14
MIARKA AL'KHAMSA
F / AR / Gris /2005 / Hakim Al'Khamsa /Bilma /Sheik
Esther MARAVAL
15
15
SYOBERON DE VY
M / AA / Alezan /2006 / Oberon Du Moulin /Diva Du Timour /Alban a
Ninon MARTY
16
16
VIRGULE DE SIGAL
F / SF. / Bai /2009 / Idem de Laume /Hanska de La Motte /Tadzio de La Motte
Emma AURET
17
17
TOCKYO DE PONEY CITY
F / PFS / Bai /2007 / Vandale Daf /Acadia Lyndon /Twyford Duke
Lucile RENAUDINEAU
18
18
QUELEA
F / ONCS / Gris /2004 / / /
Carla GROUSSAC
19
19
BARANI AL HEDJAZ
H / AR / Bai /2004 / Hatem Ka /Zamalek /Dynamite III
Laura JEANNE
20
20
BRISEFER DES COTTEAUX
M / ONCS / Bai /2011 / / /
Lola BORRAS
21
21
QANDOR DES MERVEILLES
H / SFA / Alezan /2004 / Zandor Z /Jasmine D'Alventot /Verdi
Anthony RODRIGUES
22
22
PALOMA
F / ONCS / Palom /2009 / / /
Sacha VANDERSLYEN
23
23
TANAGRA DE CHAHATOA
F / POT / Bai /2007 / Priskioa /Kali Du Naba /Amour Sonnenberg
Ona GAUCHER
24
24
BIMBO
F / ONCS / Bai /2011 / / /
Ines LACOSTE
25
25
VANILLA D'ESTAGEL
F / CS / Gris /2009 / Zatcho /Fleche D'Estagel /Deep Feelings
Jade PAPAIX