TDA PITRAY (ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT)

13/01/2018 - 14/01/2018

As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coeff 1,5 (1m10)
Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Epreuve N° : 28
RECO PREVUE A 14H15
Nb Engagés : 25
14/01/2018
Départ
Dossard
Cheval Cavalier
1
501
CESAR DES RIVES
M - Baipie - 2012 (Skippa Dandee Junior x Rosie ())
Perrine SCHULTZ
2
1
ALZANO LOXIE
M - Alezan - 2010 (Mexico de Caudard x Maheurie (Cyrius Vennevelle))
Lilou TURAGLIO
3
2
TAHO DES BRANTES
M - Palom - 2007 (Yasin Ibn Fata x Beauty de L'Aubier (Khan de Coiselet))
Margaux CASSAGNE
4
3
PHEBUS DE TEHENTE
H - Aubere - 2003 (Oumzil Tobiha*Hn x Tehente de La Silv (Soyouz))
Clara MARI
5
4
OURAL DES CHOUANS
M - Alezan - 2002 (Sable Noir Dousud x Ogive Roche (Cherauds Ginger))
Manon RICHER
6
5
BACCHUS DU HERSENT
M - Alezan - 2011 (Aron N*Sl x Silverlea Francina (Silverlea Flash Harry))
Mila BODART DEHAINE
7
6
VITCHI VERTEFEUILLE
F - Alezan - 2009 (Bayard D'Elle*Ecolit x Darling Des Forges (Uriel de Neuville))
Margaux CABARET
8
7
QUID DE QUILLIEN
H - Gris - 2004 (Linaro x Lodie D'Helnault (Cyrano Pondi))
Alizee BROS
9
8
OCTOPUS DWERSE HAGEN
H - Bai - 2010 (Jasper x Katinka Vd Vrombautshoeve (Calipso Vd Vondelhoeve))
Manon DAUSSAT
10
9
KILCAR DON
H - Gris - 2009 (Shadow'S Dun x Aughavinna Star (Oisin))
Clarisse LAVENNE
11
10
VALLEE DE LA HAGUE
F - Bai - 2009 (Quabar Des Monceaux x Poesie de La Hague (Glen de L'Aumont))
Emma REROLLE
12
11
ROXANE DE GUERMANTES
F - Al bru - 2005 (Dexter Leam Pondi x Flicka Des Nouette (Love))
Noemie AUDHUY
13
12
ROYAL DES GRAVES
M - Gris - 2005 (Garryhinch Millrace x Courbette de Gere (Quioco Of Scarpe))
Melyssa FRANCO
14
13
ARMENE DU COSTILG
F - Al bru - 2010 (Roudoudou D'Hurl'Vent x Kraayendaals Blossom (Sweet William))
Jeanne HIREL
15
14
QUINOA DES LANDELLES
F - Baimel - 2004 (Rasmus x Isis D'Hardy (Pompei))
Anais MORIN
16
15
SHANIKS FRODO
H - Bai - 2008 (Kantje'S Ronaldo x Britney (Luckington Defender))
Pauline BERJOT
17
16
ASTERIX DU COCAPI
M - Baimel - 2010 (Idefix Du Villon*Sl x Queen de La Vastine (Cyrano Pondi))
Elia LEPREVOST
18
17
BRIDGET D'ARGOUGES
F - Gris - 2011 (Quabar Des Monceaux x Quenelle Du Mouchel (Nicholas))
Sophie BOLZE
19
18
URBAN SEA DU LUOT
F - Gris - 2008 (Kingstown Rory x Meribelle II (Naughty Van Graaf Janshof*Sl))
Verane NICAUD
20
19
MELODY'S SILVER PEARL
F - Gris - 2010 (I Love You Melody x Ballynoonagh Silver Pearl (Castleside Jj))
Melina EL AMRI
21
20
TITOUAN DE L'HULLERIE
M - Bai - 2007 (Lancer x Gaby de L'Hullerie (Vazy Du Viertot*Hn))
Noemie DIAZ
22
21
QUATUOR JARROUIE
M - Al bru - 2004 (Dyffrynaled Gari Tryfan x Hermine Mistral (Quickly Dousud))
Laura PELLETIER LACOUTURE
23
22
VAR RAOG KERSIDAL
H - Bai - 2009 (Willoway All Gold x Hyacinthe Des Sablons (Orival))
Juliette WINCKER
24
23
VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE
H - Gris - 2009 (Eloi IV*Hn x Gwendoline (Ubu de Beaurepaire))
Amaya LECUONA
25
24
NOUNOURS DU MAYNE
H - Alezan - 2001 (Quandy Du Mayne x Unita de La Selle (Laurier de Tyv))
Anne Sophie LABUZAN