BORDEAUX STE EULALIE - ATLANTIC MASTERS

17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020

Pro 2 Grand Prix (1m30)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Epreuve N° : 8
Nb Engagés : 45
Nb Classés / Partis : 11 / 44
18/09/2020
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
39
VICTOR DU REVERDY
H / SF. / Alezan /2009 / Quidam de Revel /Havane Du Reverdy /Paladin Des Ifs
Sebastien DUPLANT
0
30.01
500.00 €
2.
5
RETSINA DE TUS
F / SFA / Alezan /2005 / Narcos II /Diane de Talmont /Pamphile
Stephan LAFOUGE
0
30.19
380.00 €
3.
19
QUEZAC DU GESNOIS
H / SFB / Alzmel /2004 / Hoggar Mail /Harley Du Gesnois /Umia D'Irleau
Nicolas LEMOINE
0
30.68
300.00 €
4.
41
TAMARA GALANTE
F / SFA / Alezan /2007 / Dorsay /Grouse Du Galand /Shogoun II
Guillaume BERMEJO
0
30.89
240.00 €
5.
1
VAEA
H / SF. / Alezan /2009 / Lando /Opale Des Roques /Rosire
Sebastien DUPLANT
0
31.28
200.00 €
6.
3
RUBIS GALANT
H / SFA / Alezan /2005 / Dorsay /Grouse Du Galand /Shogoun II
Guillaume BERMEJO
0
31.83
160.00 €
7.
32
SAPHO DU JARRIEN
F / SFA / Bai /2006 / Kannan /Geisha D'Osmoy /Sirano de Fontaine
Frederic PLANSONT
0
32.09
120.00 €
8.
17
VOLTE DE GRAND MARE
H / SF. / Bai /2009 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Quimba de Grand Mare /Rosire
Flavien CHARBONNIER
0
33.17
100.00 €
9.
31
BOGOSSE DU MOULIN
H / SF. / Bai f. /2011 / Quatro de Riverland /Isis Du Plessis /Vicomte Manciais
Claire MARQUEBIEILLE
0
33.80
80.00 €
10.
45
BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE
H / SF. / Bai /2011 / Rock'N Roll Semilly /N'Hadje /Dollar Du Murier
Anthony FABRE
0
35.37
80.00 €
11.
6
TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE
M / SF. / Alezan /2007 / Jac Potes /Image Du Fraigneau /Voltaire
Tamsin MOORFOOT
0
39.35
80.00 €
12.
30
MALTA VAN PAEMEL
F / BWP / Bai f. /2012 / Numero Uno /Fortuna Van Paemel /Darco
Nicolas BAYSSET
0
45.93
 
13.
24
CARRINGTON VAL HENRY
M / SF. / Bai /2012 / Quite Easy /Pepite Du Rouet /Dollar Du Murier
Benjamin HOURY
1
38.69
 
14.
7
BAKOUNINE BERENCE
H / SF. / Gris /2011 / Ogano Sitte /Quincygirl Berence /Parco
Nicolas BAYSSET
4
31.67
 
15.
25
VAHINE DE FETAN
F / SF. / Gris /2009 / Cassini II /Sirena de Fetan /Lamm de Fetan
Stephane GRAMONT
4
31.73
 
16.
44
SAPHIR DE JULYS
H / SFA / Alezan /2006 / Jazz Band Courcelle /Image Du Touney /Pirate Platiere
Anthony FABRE
4
33.25
 
17.
9
VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY
F / SF. / Bai /2009 / Quite Easy /Quenza Du Maugrey /Royal Feu
Frederic PLANSONT
4
33.73
 
18.
21
VOLCANO DH Z
H / Z / Bai /2010 / Va Vite /Uletta Vd Dwerse Hagen /Cento Lano
Aurelie LABBE
4
33.75
 
19.
40
ROYANE DE LA COMBE
F / SFB / Noipan /2005 / Clown Du Chesnay /Ferra /Thibo
Aurelie LABBE
4
34.62
 
20.
2
ELLE DO
F / SBS / Alezan /2010 / Qody de St Aubert /Samba de L'Eaugrenee /Cesar Des Fontenis
Aurelie LABBE
4
35.56
 
21.
22
DIVA GALANTE
F / SF. / Alezan /2013 / Vagabond de La Pomme /Ultime Galante /Dorsay
Guillaume BERMEJO
4
36.12
 
22.
29
ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC
M / SF. / Bai /2010 / Nippon D'Elle /Arnica D'Olympiade /Quidam Normand
Tamsin MOORFOOT
4
36.64
 
23.
43
CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z
F / Z / Bai /2010 / Consul Dl Vie Z*Gfe /Jamie /Vert et Rouge
Alice RUEDA
4
37.67
 
24.
16
DIOR MAIL
H / SF. / Bai /2013 / Iowa /Embrya Mail /Digne Espoir
Lea PICAULT
4
41.55
 
25.
42
BLASTERS
M / SF. / Bai f. /2011 / Grenat de Grez*Hn /Fleur D'Anis /Laudanum
Sebastien BOURLOT
4
45.07
 
26.
4
CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy /Gigi Du Fraigneau /Kissovo
Sebastien BOURLOT
4
45.11
 
27.
38
ANTALYA TAME
F / SF. / Bai /2010 / Panama Tame /Quilotta Tame /Quick Star
Charlotte PERINOT
7
38.69
 
28.
35
CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / Iowa /Rose Noire D'Autize /Echo Des Forets II
Morgane FERCHAUD
8
32.06
 
29.
36
CALACIRYA OF RING
F / SF. / Alezan /2012 / On Ira*Bois Margot /Galadriel Of Ring /Vlan de Vergoignan
Elise MAYO
8
33.29
 
30.
14
DD STAR FLAMINGO
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / Popstar Lozonais /Lady Sandro de L'Aloe /Sandro
Ludovic ROBERT
8
36.70
 
31.
28
BAGATELLE VAL HENRY
F / SF. / Bai /2011 / Quidam de Revel /Pepite Du Rouet /Dollar Du Murier
Stephan LAFOUGE
8
40.76
 
32.
18
GEURLY
F / BWP / Alezan /2006 / Querlybet Hero /Karola /Emilion
Baptiste CAILLET
8
40.83
 
33.
23
TINA DE L'ARDENTE
F / SFA / Bai /2007 / Ideal de La Loge /Fuastourelle /Le Condeen
Sebastien BOURLOT
8
47.70
 
34.
20
DERBY DE PRIM'
M / SF. / Alezan /2013 / Kannan /Qafe'In de Prim' /Diamant de Semilly
Sebastien DUPLANT
9
41.95
 
35.
12
SWEETMEAT D'ARIA
H / SFB / Bai /2006 / Fuego Du Prelet /Jouvancelle Du Puy /Ultan
Julien GEAY
12
49.84
 
36.
26
BRIAC DE CAREL
H / TF / Alezan /2011 / Lilium Madrik /Kiwadatta /Carpe Diem
Johanna PICCIOLI
21
52.87
 
37.
33
NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF
M / BWP / Bai /2013 / Cappuccino Vdb Z /Joli Van Het Reigershof /Kalaska de Semilly
Fanny POLETTO
22
57.99
 
38.
13
URAKINE D'IVRAIE
F / CS / Alezan /2008 / Jac Potes /Jadis Deux /Bleu Blanc Rouge II
Jean Philippe SICHERE
24
42.58
 
39.
15
VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE
H / CS / Bai /2009 / Jumpy Des Fontaines /Gauloise Du Val Tibermont /Caprice de Ste Hermelle
Lucie DE NADAI
34
59.20
 
10
SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z
H / Z / Bai /2010 / Sir Shutterfly /Valencia /Ernest
Fanny POLETTO
EL
 
11
BELA DONNA D'ACY
F / SF. / Alezan /2011 / Allegreto /Lara Du Fraigneau /Le Tot de Semilly
Theo BRANCALEONI
EL
 
27
DJERBA DU LAVILLON
F / SF. / Bai /2013 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Olympe Du Lavillon /Oberon Du Moulin
Morgane BECAT
EL
 
34
DON GIOVANNI SALAM
H / SF. / Bai /2013 / Shouppydam Des Horts /Rockette Hogue /Kannan
Theo BRANCALEONI
EL
 
37
ETE Z
M / Z / Bai /2012 / E T Cryozootech Z Cl /Diana Phir /Jabad
Daphne TOURNEBIZE
EL
 
8
ACROBATE DU MOULIN
H / SF. / Bai f. /2010 / Lando /Isis Du Plessis /Vicomte Manciais
Claire MARQUEBIEILLE
NP