BORDEAUX STE EULALIE - ATLANTIC MASTERS

17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020

Préparatoire 1m20
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Epreuve N° : 11
Nb Engagés : 42
Nb Classés / Partis : 13 / 38
19/09/2020
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
2
VENUS DE L'EYRE
F / SF. / Bai /2009 / Quick Star /Perle de L'Eyre /Concorde
Laura RAYJASSE
0
78.77
33.23 €
1.
18
ELLE DU LUC
F / OC / Bai /2014 / Upsilon /Balourina Du Luc /Balou Du Rouet
Roland RASS
0
72.63
33.23 €
1.
19
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Darco /Valley de Riverland /Diamant de Semilly
Leslie PELAT
0
83.76
33.23 €
1.
20
CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy /Gigi Du Fraigneau /Kissovo
Sebastien BOURLOT
0
78.14
33.23 €
1.
21
DELICE DE GRAINVILLE
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Victoire Grainville /Armitage
Remy D AMBROSO
0
74.69
33.23 €
1.
23
VRAIES MERVEILLES
F / SF / Baimel /2009 / Feltondumont*Charlesdegau /Petite Merveilles /Ryon D'Anzex
Giovani DANTAN
0
78.76
33.23 €
1.
25
CHAMAK M'AUREA Z
H / Z / Gr cl /2009 / Chippendale Z /Morea Rouge /Papillon Rouge*Normandie
Marine ILLARTEIN
0
74.59
33.23 €
1.
26
DEMON DE BACON
H / SF. / Bai /2013 / Winningmood Vd Arenberg /Plume de Bacon /Fergar Mail
Laura RAYJASSE
0
81.75
33.23 €
1.
28
CARA DES TREMIERES
H / SF. / Bai /2012 / Quite Easy /Hysope Du Maire /Arra D'Auzay
Romain FERRE
0
75.43
33.23 €
1.
32
DISCRETE DE TATIHOU
F / SF. / Alezan /2013 / Quintus D'09 /Kaya de Tatihou /Arpege Pierreville
Melanie LAFONT
0
77.54
33.23 €
1.
35
EXQUISE DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Bai f. /2014 / Kannan /Octavy /Diamant de Semilly
Leslie PELAT
0
83.11
33.23 €
1.
36
DELICE DES ESSARDS
F / SF. / Al fon /2013 / Jaguar Mail /Hydra Du Blequin /Laeken
Sebastien BOURLOT
0
77.02
33.23 €
1.
38
DIS MOI OUI
H / SF. / Bai /2013 / Canturo*Bois Margot /O'Vive /Fusain Du Defey*Hn
Emmanuel FRADET
0
83.01
33.23 €
14.
41
BELA DONNA D'ACY
F / SF. / Alezan /2011 / Allegreto /Lara Du Fraigneau /Le Tot de Semilly
Theo BRANCALEONI
4
82.10
 
14.
1
ARAGONNE MASCARET
H / OC / Bai /2010 / Polaris Du Luy /Eula Du Terrey /Brenneke
Stephane SAINT JEAN
4
79.40
 
14.
4
BABYLONE SUNHEUP
F / SF. / Bai /2011 / Lagon de L'Abbaye /Isis Du Heup /Saphir D'Elle
Sebastien BOURLOT
4
85.37
 
14.
14
ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA
F / BWP / Alezan /2014 / Breemeersen Adorado /Coriana /Coriano
Stephane SAINT JEAN
4
89.26
 
14.
24
DEXTER DE GAMMA
M / AES / Baimel /2013 / Tilippe Le Bel /Vavavoom de Gamma /Verdi
Celine DUCOURTIEUX
4
81.76
 
14.
39
SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE
H / Z / Gris /2013 / Safran Des Forets /Rejane de La Luth /Ultimo Van Ter Moude
Julien GEAY
4
80.03
 
20.
42
ACROBATE DU MOULIN
H / SF. / Bai f. /2010 / Lando /Isis Du Plessis /Vicomte Manciais
PATRICK MARQUEBIELLE
8
74.52
 
20.
6
DARCOS CHAMPEIX
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / Millar /Okarina Champeix /Narcos II
Romain FERRE
8
79.60
 
20.
8
CATARINA DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / Tinka'S Boy /Tosca de Riverland /Ephebe For Ever*La Silla
Emma KLOPSTEIN
8
75.97
 
20.
17
VALICA DE NAZCA
F / AA / Alezan /2009 / Tigris /Fedora de Petra /Veganum*Hn
Brieuc BEZARD
8
75.41
 
20.
22
DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / Tsunami de Hus /Nirvana Star /Quick Star
Tamsin MOORFOOT
8
87.92
 
20.
27
ENVOL DE MARSI
M / OC / Al cui /2014 / Glintto Van Janelke /Coup de Foudre /Fuego Du Prelet
Stephane SAINT JEAN
8
76.26
 
26.
34
VOLGA DE LA CIG
F / SF / Alezan /2009 / Fildor de Largival /Badine Pas /Mont D'Or II
Anna HERBELOT
9
91.71
 
27.
12
TROPHEE D'ISLE
F / SFA / Bai /2007 / Apache D'Adriers /Cybele /Fol Avril
Frederic LEDUC
11
101.79
 
27.
37
CRISTAL DE KERSER
H / OC / Bai /2012 / Lazzio de Kerser /Irma Rouge /Papillon Rouge*Normandie
Remy D AMBROSO
11
98.70
 
29.
10
EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX
F / SF. / Bai /2014 / Epsom Gesmeray /Nina Des Quenoux /Brandy de La Cour
OLIVIER CHATELLAIN
12
79.88
 
29.
31
COOL DU GENET
M / SF. / Bai /2012 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Pampa Du Genet /Dollar Du Murier
Benjamin HOURY
12
76.13
 
31.
16
ETIARA
H / KWPN / Bai /2009 / Ultimo /Tiara /Lux Z
Maeline TANNEUX
13
92.26
 
32.
9
UNDER STARS
H / OLD / Bai /2008 / Quintender /Amenophis /Acord II
Yonah KERLEAU
16
79.08
 
32.
30
PYGARGUE
M / SFA / Alezan /2003 / Dollar Dela Pierre /Dame Ricard /Laudanum
Laurine CASSAGNE
16
78.60
 
34.
7
BALISTRA DU MAUGREY
F / SF. / Bai /2011 / Cassini II /Quenza Du Maugrey /Royal Feu
Frederic PLANSONT
17
92.29
 
35.
29
AMBITION DE LA SAULX
F / SF. / Alezan /2010 / Coriano Zwartepannenhof /Ishtar de Breve /Quidam de Revel
Frederic PLANSONT
24
120.59
 
3
ESTRELLA DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Bai /2014 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Story de Riverland /Diamant de Semilly
Leslie PELAT
EL
 
11
BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX
H / SF. / Baimel /2011 / Joly Fly Des Forets /Utopie de L'Abrioux /Jazz Band Courcelle
Margot CLARHAUT
EL
 
13
CHARLY BROWN DU MANY
H / SF. / Bai /2012 / Dollar Du Murier /Oria Du Many /Flyer
Bruno SASTRE
EL
 
5
CLYDE DE BACON
M / OC / Alezan /2012 / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy /Naomi Van Het Gevahof /Omar
Remy D AMBROSO
NP
 
15
BUGATTI DE BRAIZE
F / SF. / Gris /2011 / Utrillo Vd Heffinck /Pashmina de Braize /Jaguar Mail
Pauline BOYER
NP
 
33
VAGUE A L'AME
H / SF. / Bai /2009 / Quick Star /Olembe /Damiro B
Yvanna MARIOTTINI
NP
 
40
BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS
F / SF. / Bai /2011 / Surcouf de Revel /Elue de La Basse /Muguet Du Manoir
Stephane SAINT JEAN
NP