BORDEAUX STE EULALIE - ATLANTIC MASTERS

17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020

Amateur 1 Vitesse (1m20)
Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Epreuve N° : 14
Nb Engagés : 37
Nb Classés / Partis : 8 / 31
19/09/2020
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
7
LEONARDO D'AMAURY
H / SFA / Alezan /1999 / Quidam de Revel /Queen Du Parc /Lord Roussetiere
Marie BENTEJAC
0
52.53
225.00 €
2.
18
QUEAULT DE VIANA
H / CSSF / Bai /2004 / Airborne Montecillo /Uzice /Joad
Estelle BROCCOLI
0
55.89
171.00 €
3.
37
ACROBATE DU MOULIN
H / SF. / Bai f. /2010 / Lando /Isis Du Plessis /Vicomte Manciais
PATRICK MARQUEBIELLE
0
58.09
135.00 €
4.
33
DAKOTA
F / KWPN / Gris /2008 / Cardento /Porsche /Voltaire
Sarah CAMPLAN
0
58.69
108.00 €
5.
16
VIF DU CHAIGNE
H / SF. / Bai f. /2009 / Ideal de La Loge /Badilla /African Joy
Lea SEFAJ
0
60.66
90.00 €
6.
27
CALINKA DE PUYCHETY
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Urbane de Puychety /Ideal de La Loge
Manon DUMAS
0
63.56
72.00 €
7.
9
KAMINE DE MUZE
F / BWP / Bai /2010 / Bamako de Muze /Babaca D'Ecaussinnes /Canturo*Bois Margot
Melanie GIDE
0
69.01
54.00 €
8.
4
DIABOLO BIGARDERIE
H / SF. / Bai /2013 / Quinoto Bois Margot /Roxane La Bigarderie /Gipsy de St Martin
Julie GAUTHIER
0
72.96
45.00 €
9.
23
CHEQUERS DE EROS
F / OLD / Bai /2010 / Check In /Ricky W /Rudelsburg
Apolline DESARMEAUX
4
58.04
 
10.
1
UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE
F / SFB / Bai /2008 / Captain Paul /Cendra Du Fresche /Jalisco B
Melanie CISNEROS
4
58.67
 
11.
12
CANTILENE DE MOULIERE
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / Norton D'Eole /Ute Du Chaigne /Diamant de Semilly
Maud SWISTEK
4
60.53
 
12.
8
EMMO
H / KWPN / Bai /2009 / Vaillant /Lennie /Goodtimes
Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
4
61.94
 
13.
31
BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN
M / SF. / Bai /2011 / Conrad /Sexy Kiss /Kim Du Maury
Paula VOLFIN
4
65.46
 
14.
17
BRILLOSO DU FEU
H / SF. / Alezan /2011 / Lando /Premice Du Feu /Balou Du Rouet
Margaux FRANCOIS
4
70.10
 
15.
2
C EGO D'ACY Z
H / Z / Alezan /2014 / Crown Z /Kerbela de Laume /Rosire
Theo BRANCALEONI
4
71.13
 
16.
5
VICENTO DU BESSIN
M / SF. / Gris /2009 / Winningmood Vd Arenberg /Opale Du Bessin /Corland
Aymone FABRE
6
87.61
 
17.
34
TI'PAUL DE MONNET
H / SFA / Alezan /2007 / Cardero*Champselyseesbois /Gipsy de Villiers /As de Villiers
Marie Alix PELISSARD
6
88.00
 
18.
24
SYDNEY FAGET
H / SFB / Alzmel /2006 / Jadis de Toscane /Kimberley Faget /Graffiti
Anne Sophie MORERE
8
62.08
 
19.
11
LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF
F / BWP / Rouan /2011 / Der Senaat 111 /Shehaweh /Marne de Darmen
Lorraine MORTEL
8
67.84
 
20.
22
BOLERO DU GRASSET
H / SF. / Al bru /2011 / Phebus Du Grasset /Kiss Me Du Grasset /Diams Du Grasset
Marine CHAMPEVAL
12
70.74
 
21.
6
LITTLE DREAM
F / BWP / Bai /2011 / Cabrio Van de Heffinck /Henriette H /Lauries Crusador
Yannick DONON
12
80.75
 
22.
10
TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR
H / SFB / Baimel /2007 / Lucky Boy /Etamine de Dolly /Numidor Platiere
Wendy KIENLEN
16
63.50
 
23.
3
VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE
M / SF. / Bai /2009 / Tinka'S Boy /Gamine de Rubercy /Le Plantero
Juliette ROUILLARD
16
95.09
 
24.
13
ALVARO DE MONTIGNY
H / SF. / Noipan /2010 / Calvaro /Valparaiso /Cricket Ball
Carole SEPTIER
20
65.60
 
25.
20
CHEYENNE DU LAVILLON
F / SF. / Bai /2012 / Epsom Gesmeray /Maghera Du Lavillon /Muguet Du Manoir
Thomas DAYAN
24
68.97
 
29
EADELHEID
H / KWPN / Bai f. /2009 / Namelus R /Adelheid /Mermus R
Melanie TRAVERSE
EL
 
32
VELEDA
F / CS / Bai /2009 / Paramo K /Wallis /Florett As
Manuel BARTUAL
EL
 
35
MOREA BLEUE
F / SFA / Bai /2000 / Bel Espoir /Te Motu /Hawaii
Elodie TUREK
EL
 
15
TAHIS DE TUS
F / SFA / Gris /2007 / Eroticblus Montois /Hymea Des Hayettes /Aiglon Rouge
Venance GUIRAUD
AB
 
19
ALZIA DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Bai /2010 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Tosca de Riverland /Ephebe For Ever*La Silla
Theo BRANCALEONI
AB
 
36
ENOLA GAY D'ACY
H / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Allegreto /Lara Du Fraigneau /Le Tot de Semilly
Theo BRANCALEONI
AB
 
14
DAM LOUS DU JOMPI
F / SBS / Bai /2009 / Cardento /Tequila /Nabab de Reve
Margot CHROMY
NP
 
21
A LINE DE VIBEE
F / SF / Alezan /2010 / Koro D'Or /Ma Line /Centaure de Letang
Virginie BESSE
NP
 
25
BUGATTI DE BRAIZE
F / SF. / Gris /2011 / Utrillo Vd Heffinck /Pashmina de Braize /Jaguar Mail
Pauline BOYER
NP
 
26
APACHE SUNSHINE
H / SF. / Baipie /2010 / Visage Van de Olmenhoeve /Moon de Tus /Veganum*Hn
Melanie CISNEROS
NP
 
28
CACTUS MAMAN Z
H / Z / Gris /2009 / Clintissimo Z /Tamara W /Koriander
Stephane DAHAN
NP
 
30
VINCI DE COUEPEUR
H / SF. / Bai /2009 / Sunderland /Myrtille Des Contes /Elf D'Or
Gregory VAYRE
NP