BORDEAUX STE EULALIE - ATLANTIC MASTERS

17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020

Préparatoire 1m20
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Epreuve N° : 15
Nb Engagés : 39
Nb Classés / Partis : 11 / 35
20/09/2020
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
2
DELICE DE GRAINVILLE
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Victoire Grainville /Armitage
Remy D AMBROSO
0
75.44
37.82 €
1.
6
EXCEL DU GENET
M / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Jivaro Du Rouet /Kajoline D'Espoir /Si Tu Viens
Nicolas LEMOINE
0
72.04
37.82 €
1.
12
ENOLA GAY D'ACY
H / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Allegreto /Lara Du Fraigneau /Le Tot de Semilly
Theo BRANCALEONI
0
82.49
37.82 €
1.
13
SODEMIETER Z
H / Z / Bai /2009 / Sandro Beast /Amira /Mermus R
Lea LAFITTE
0
68.81
37.82 €
1.
20
CRISTAL DE KERSER
H / OC / Bai /2012 / Lazzio de Kerser /Irma Rouge /Papillon Rouge*Normandie
Remy D AMBROSO
0
71.36
37.82 €
1.
21
BEG AN ILIZ DE BATZ
F / SF. / Bai /2011 / Dollar Dela Pierre /Helodie L'Enchante /Quito de Baussy
Anthony MEGRIER
0
76.81
37.82 €
1.
23
DEXTER DE GAMMA
M / AES / Baimel /2013 / Tilippe Le Bel /Vavavoom de Gamma /Verdi
Celine DUCOURTIEUX
0
70.40
37.82 €
1.
26
VICENTO DU BESSIN
M / SF. / Gris /2009 / Winningmood Vd Arenberg /Opale Du Bessin /Corland
Aymone FABRE
0
70.64
37.82 €
1.
29
VENUS DE L'EYRE
F / SF. / Bai /2009 / Quick Star /Perle de L'Eyre /Concorde
Laura RAYJASSE
0
73.20
37.82 €
1.
35
CHAMAK M'AUREA Z
H / Z / Gr cl /2009 / Chippendale Z /Morea Rouge /Papillon Rouge*Normandie
Marine ILLARTEIN
0
68.75
37.82 €
1.
36
ACROBATE DU MOULIN
H / SF. / Bai f. /2010 / Lando /Isis Du Plessis /Vicomte Manciais
PATRICK MARQUEBIELLE
0
73.41
37.82 €
12.
1
ESTRELLA DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Bai /2014 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Story de Riverland /Diamant de Semilly
Leslie PELAT
4
81.89
 
12.
16
VRAIES MERVEILLES
F / SF / Baimel /2009 / Feltondumont*Charlesdegau /Petite Merveilles /Ryon D'Anzex
Giovani DANTAN
4
73.34
 
12.
17
CALVISCO DE L'O
/ / /2020 / / /
Adrien CAUVEAU
4
71.86
 
12.
25
BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN
M / SF. / Bai /2011 / Conrad /Sexy Kiss /Kim Du Maury
Paula VOLFIN
4
64.15
 
12.
28
BUGATTI DE BRAIZE
F / SF. / Gris /2011 / Utrillo Vd Heffinck /Pashmina de Braize /Jaguar Mail
Pauline BOYER
4
69.48
 
12.
34
UTAH DES ETOUQUES
F / SFA / Bai /2008 / Made In Semilly /Dandy D'La Jugerie /Quouglof Rouge
Johanna GATEUIL
4
66.98
 
18.
9
EMMO
H / KWPN / Bai /2009 / Vaillant /Lennie /Goodtimes
Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
5
85.17
 
19.
14
DIABOLO BIGARDERIE
H / SF. / Bai /2013 / Quinoto Bois Margot /Roxane La Bigarderie /Gipsy de St Martin
Julie GAUTHIER
7
94.64
 
20.
22
UNO DE BACON
M / SFB / Bai /2008 / Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho /Ida Du Mauger /Aladin Du Chesnay
Margaux DUPUY
8
81.08
 
20.
31
HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
F / Z / Alezan /2013 / Hos D'O /Furina /Pablo
Thibaut SEGONNES
8
81.52
 
20.
32
IRASKINA
F / KWPN / Bai /2013 / Corland /Raskina /Iroko
Frederic PLANSONT
8
73.59
 
20.
37
EXQUISE DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Bai f. /2014 / Kannan /Octavy /Diamant de Semilly
Leslie PELAT
8
79.03
 
24.
24
TROPHEE D'ISLE
F / SFA / Bai /2007 / Apache D'Adriers /Cybele /Fol Avril
Frederic LEDUC
11
94.10
 
25.
27
H2O BY WISBECQ
H / SBS / Gris /2013 / Dark de La Hart /Dubai de La Demi Lune Z /Darco
Blandine GOLPE
12
73.55
 
26.
39
CASH DES CEDRES
/ / /2020 / / /
ADRIEN BEAUX
16
68.54
 
26.
4
DIVINO DE BACON
H / OC / Bai /2013 / Vleut /Venus de Bacon /L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo
Laura RAYJASSE
16
97.82
 
26.
33
DOLLAR LANDAIS
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / Helios de La Cour II /Narcotique Landaise /Socrate de Chivre
Jean Philippe AMIET
16
99.35
 
29.
5
EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX
F / SF. / Bai /2014 / Epsom Gesmeray /Nina Des Quenoux /Brandy de La Cour
OLIVIER CHATELLAIN
20
74.89
 
30.
19
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND
F / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Darco /Valley de Riverland /Diamant de Semilly
Leslie PELAT
21
101.63
 
31.
15
ETIARA
H / KWPN / Bai /2009 / Ultimo /Tiara /Lux Z
Maeline TANNEUX
23
93.89
 
7
DOLIPOP
F / SF. / Noir /2013 / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo /Lolipop /Voltaire
Nadege BOURILLON ROSEE
EL
 
11
ALVARO DE MONTIGNY
H / SF. / Noipan /2010 / Calvaro /Valparaiso /Cricket Ball
Carole SEPTIER
EL
 
18
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
H / SF. / Noipan /2015 / Korto Maltese /Lhassa Des Jaulies /Ulior Des Isles
Jade MINERY
EL
 
30
BOND DU GRAND MONDON
M / SF. / Bai /2011 / Quick Star /Idole de Saint Mamet /Cartier D'Or
Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
EL
 
3
CARIOCA DE LIAM
F / SF. / Alezan /2012 / Ogano Sitte /Quelle Fleur Z /Quito de Baussy
Apolline DESARMEAUX
NP
 
8
DIVA DE VAINS
F / SF. / Alezan /2013 / Vigo Cece /Opaline Du Reverdy /Allegreto
Stephane DAHAN
NP
 
10
DERBY DE PRIM'
M / SF. / Alezan /2013 / Kannan /Qafe'In de Prim' /Diamant de Semilly
Leonie CAZORLA
NP
 
38
CLYDE DE BACON
M / OC / Alezan /2012 / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy /Naomi Van Het Gevahof /Omar
Remy D AMBROSO
NP