JUMP BOST SUPER AS (BARBIZON)

10/10/2020 - 11/10/2020

Poney 1 Vitesse (90cm)
Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Epreuve N° : 22
2. PISTE CENTRALE
Nb Engagés : 37
Nb Classés / Partis : 9 / 36
11/10/2020
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
36
DORA PREVOTEE
F / Bai
Francine GAUTHEY
0
56.88
 
2.
25
UNTIL DE SEGURET
M / Bai
Basile FRANCIA ARFEUIL
0
57.57
 
3.
4
COVE'S ROSE
F / Gris
Meline GUILLERMO
0
57.66
 
4.
14
BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES
M / Bai
Hannah KREBS
0
58.33
 
5.
35
ARGAN DU VILLON
M / Baimel
Pauline CORVAISIER
0
58.91
 
6.
16
AZYLIS D'EMERY
F / Gris
Raphael PRETTI
0
58.96
 
7.
28
DESIGNED BY SD
F / Palom
Celie GERMAIN
0
60.02
 
8.
15
CERTITUDE MAVRIK
F / Bai
Albane HOYAU
0
61.65
 
9.
10
DIVA DES MESPLES
F / Gris
Lucie RECHOU
0
61.96
 
10.
1
STOAK TAHITI
H / Palom
Marie SINDEZINGUE
0
62.04
 
11.
7
VANILLE DE STANKOU
F / Alezan
Kim STEPEC
0
62.22
 
12.
8
DIVA DU RUISSEAU
F / Alezan
Chloe CANITROT
0
62.39
 
13.
20
ABSOLU DE CHATILLON
M / Bai
Alexine ENGEL
0
63.03
 
14.
6
TCHOUKA DE COUPELLE
F / Alezan
Paloma MAITRE
0
63.56
 
15.
9
EMILE DU BAMA
M / Gris
Justine LAZAROO
0
63.84
 
16.
31
ESKER EXPLORER
H / Gris
Eugenie MORDELLET
0
64.81
 
17.
22
CALI'HOPE DE CER
F / Bai
Lola TROHEL
0
66.24
 
18.
5
DONALD DE L'ETAPE
M / Palmel
Mina MARTEAU
0
67.63
 
19.
2
UXTER D'ERINE
M / Gris
Agathe JESUS
0
68.39
 
20.
11
GUINIOL DE LA TOUR
M / Alezan
Johanne GLATT
0
70.49
 
21.
26
DEESSE BABIERE
F / Palom
Diana PINTO
0
77.83
 
22.
29
BUGATTI MILLENIUM
F / Isabel
Noa LUCE
4
61.17
 
23.
21
BAGHERA DE B'NEVILLE
F / Al bru
Ilona CUESTAS
4
63.29
 
24.
17
VIOLETTE DU CAILLOT
F / Al crl
Livia GONCALO
4
64.73
 
25.
27
BEST OF TILIA DERLENN
H / Bai
Romane CONTE
4
65.88
 
26.
32
SATANAS DES PERVES
H / Noir
Maxime PIERMAY
4
67.42
 
27.
30
ENJOY D'ALMARRY
H / Gr fon
Lina DHENRY
4
70.03
 
28.
33
WOODFIELD MILLIE
F / Gris
Lydwine BAO
4
70.23
 
29.
12
ROSARIO DE ROUIRE
M / Gris
Avril ROLLIN DE GOUVILLE
4
71.86
 
30.
37
AAHOOT DE OOPSS
M / Baipie
Manon LOUZON
8
57.03
 
31.
3
SILVERY LIGHT
F / Gris
Elisa LEGOUY
8
65.98
 
32.
24
ADJER D'HANTA YO
M / Gris
Julie MAUDUIT
8
69.77
 
33.
18
TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
F / Bai
Jade MALATRAY
8
84.72
 
34.
34
PLUME DU VALLON
F / Bai f.
Kanel BRELEUR
12
80.02
 
13
TUBBERVALE NUTMEG
F / Palom
Anna PINTO
EL
 
19
RISING SUN DER LENN
H / Bai
Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
EL
 
23
BALKO DU HALAGE
M / Bai
Emilia COMBASTET
NP