JUMP BOST SUPER AS (BARBIZON)

10/10/2020 - 11/10/2020

Poney 2 Vitesse (80cm)
Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Epreuve N° : 23
2. PISTE CENTRALE
Nb Engagés : 66
Nb Classés / Partis : 16 / 64
11/10/2020
Clt.
Doss.
Cheval
Cavalier Points
Temps Gains
1.
59
AVENIR DU BREUIL
H / Gris
Louise CHARDON
0
50.84
 
2.
23
VANILLE DE STANKOU
F / Alezan
Kim STEPEC
0
53.30
 
3.
1
AZYLIS D'EMERY
F / Gris
Emma CHASSAGNY
0
55.53
 
4.
21
BRIZE PEARL
F / Alezan
Raphael PRETTI
0
55.77
 
5.
13
KALIFE DES GENETS
H / Bai
Anais GILBERT FASSIN
0
55.82
 
6.
63
ROCKY DE GRANDRY
M / Gris
Arsene CUESTAS
0
56.29
 
7.
50
NINKY DU COUDRAY
H / Bai
Heloise VEAULIN DAZY
0
57.06
 
8.
5
PACO DE LA MARE
M / Bai
Lomane BORGES
0
57.38
 
9.
9
ROSARIO DE ROUIRE
M / Gris
Avril ROLLIN DE GOUVILLE
0
58.24
 
10.
24
FALBALLA D'AMBRES
F / Palom
Alyssa ALDEHUELO
0
58.81
 
11.
39
PARTISAN DE JEF
H / Bai f.
Maelys GAUTHIER
0
58.92
 
12.
58
CERTITUDE MAVRIK
F / Bai
Albane HOYAU
0
58.99
 
13.
33
COOKY DU MILON
F / Gris
Emma JUILLIARD
0
59.30
 
14.
19
PEPITO LOUVO
H / Noipan
Cylia HALLAL
0
59.72
 
15.
48
BUGATTI MILLENIUM
F / Isabel
Leane ROSOCHACKI
0
59.76
 
16.
55
WOODFIELD MILLIE
F / Gris
Lydwine BAO
0
59.90
 
17.
47
FIESTA DE GUYANS
F / Bai
Julianne SOULE
0
60.20
 
18.
17
TAIWAN DU RULGOAT
H / Gris
Alix AZALBERT
0
60.48
 
19.
27
ABSOLU DE CHATILLON
M / Bai
Alexine ENGEL
0
61.24
 
20.
64
CHANTILLY DU MAZES
F / Alezan
Marine BARDUGONI
0
61.71
 
21.
2
AVENIR DU BREUIL
H / Gris
Alyssa ROUX
0
61.84
 
22.
44
PEPITO LOUVO
H / Noipan
Louise ROCHERIEUX
0
62.90
 
23.
8
COOKY DU MILON
F / Gris
Heloise TETARD
0
62.91
 
24.
16
CASSIDY DES MAUVIS
M / Alezan
Kassandra LAFALAISE
0
63.11
 
25.
61
UXTER D'ERINE
M / Gris
Agathe JESUS
0
64.11
 
26.
43
ESKER EXPLORER
H / Gris
Coline CHARMET
0
64.43
 
27.
3
SOLEIL LE VENT
H / Bai
Evie MUTTI
0
66.39
 
28.
30
ARIOZO DU RUISSEAU
M / Gris
Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
0
66.94
 
29.
11
MIGNONNE
F / Bai f.
Olivia LESIEUX
0
66.96
 
30.
62
EALTRIX DES BERTAINES
M / Noir
Rahma GUELLI
0
69.77
 
31.
52
ALEXANDRINE D'EMERY
F / Gris
Ysalis VAUVREY
0
70.51
 
32.
41
CATIA DU BOCAGE
F / Alzmel
Marie THIEFFRY
0
73.87
 
33.
60
DESIGNED BY SD
F / Palom
Celie GERMAIN
4
53.85
 
34.
14
UNTIL DE SEGURET
M / Bai
Basile FRANCIA ARFEUIL
4
55.74
 
35.
28
CRANNARD LEANNE
F / Gris
Emma BAILLY
4
56.60
 
36.
25
CHANELLE DU RUISSEAU
F / Alezan
Zoe VAGEON LEDY
4
57.54
 
37.
12
SUNSHINE LAD
H / Gris
Lyna PETIN
4
57.91
 
38.
18
AMERENA DE OOPSS
F / Baipie
Valentine LANGLOIS
4
59.01
 
39.
10
ADJER D'HANTA YO
M / Gris
Julie MAUDUIT
4
60.56
 
40.
37
TAQUIN DE BELFIOL
H / Gris
Nehla HALLAL
4
60.82
 
41.
46
ENJOY D'ALMARRY
H / Gr fon
Lina DHENRY
4
60.86
 
42.
57
SAGA ROCHE
F / Bai
Mathilde REGNAUT
4
61.27
 
43.
65
SATANAS DES PERVES
H / Noir
Jesse PIERMAY
4
62.38
 
44.
15
FLORISSANGEL DEFLORYS
F / Bai cl
Margot RESENTERRA
4
63.13
 
45.
56
TYRRELLSPASS FABERGE
H / Bai
Lysa RODRIGUEZ
4
63.42
 
46.
49
SILVERY LIGHT
F / Gris
Elisa LEGOUY
4
63.88
 
47.
4
TASTY FLASH
F / Bai f.
Thomas POTEAUX
4
64.69
 
48.
38
BONAVENTURA'S QUINCY
F / Bai
Charlotte FIETTE
4
65.80
 
49.
26
COLOMBE DU POUS
F / Gris
Lily COUVREUR
4
67.71
 
50.
54
OSCAR ROCHE
H / Noipan
Olivia REGISTO
4
68.54
 
51.
6
ANNWYL CERIDWEN
F / Alezan
Emma DELERUE
4
69.39
 
52.
34
FINALE
H / Gris
Sara DELVIGNE
4
69.78
 
53.
22
AULNE DE CLEROTTE
M / Alzpie
Constance VINTRAS
4
72.35
 
54.
51
DEESSE BABIERE
F / Palom
Diana PINTO
4
75.83
 
55.
53
DRAKKAR DU BURGUET
M / Baimel
Lola LE GO TREZIERES
4
78.55
 
56.
29
TUBBERVALE NUTMEG
F / Palom
Anna PINTO
4
87.58
 
57.
36
FIRST CLASS D'ARGAN
F / Alzmel
Lucie DEBACKER
8
57.55
 
58.
20
PRINCESS SAPHIRE
F / Gris
Agathe VEILLARD
8
64.64
 
59.
40
FOXY LADY DMB
F / Gris
Isabelle SINDEZINGUE
8
66.35
 
60.
42
EASY GIRL DE LA PRADE
F / Alezan
Alienor MALECOT
13
116.32
 
7
UTINA DES MERVEILLES
F / Alezan
Elsa ENGASSER
EL
 
35
MIGNONNE
F / Bai f.
Emma LOBEL
EL
 
45
COLBALT DE COEURVILLE
M / Bai
Naelle GERMAIN
EL
 
66
SAMBA OOPSS
F / Bai f.
Anais GILBERT FASSIN
EL
 
31
CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE
F / Gris
Alienor LEBLANC
NP
 
32
AAHOOT DE OOPSS
M / Baipie
Ambre CHAPUS
NP