JUMP BOST SUPER AS (BARBIZON)

10/10/2020 - 11/10/2020

Poney Elite Grand Prix (1m00)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Epreuve N° : 27
1. PISTE FORÊT
Nb Engagés : 40
11/10/2020
Départ
Dossard
Cheval Cavalier
1
501
NIELAND'S JORIS
H - NF - Alezan - 2010 (Berktzicht Rob x Eikenhorst'S Sonja)
Clara MAITRE
2
502
BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES
F - PFS - Isabel - 2011 (Fricotin x Qui Vive Du Gite)
Thibault JARNOUX
3
503
RAGUENARD GALANDE
- - - - 0 ( x )
AVA WEILL
4
1
TARZAN LE GABLERON
H - PFS - Alezan - 2007 (Opplala St Hymer x Joyeuse Le Gableron)
Hanne KUPP
5
2
FIRST TIME RUBIS
- - - 2020 ( x )
Pierre Louis DENIS
6
3
RISING SUN DER LENN
H - PFS - Bai - 2005 (Linaro x Cytise Du Guilou)
Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
7
4
COVE'S ROSE
F - CO - Gris - 2008 (Pearl'S Cove x Manor Lass)
Meline GUILLERMO
8
5
QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU
- - - 2020 ( x )
Maena GOEMAN
9
6
VERSION POP HARMONY
F - CO - Isabel - 2009 (Rasmus x Judicieuse Harmony)
Victoire SOUCHON
10
7
AS DE COEUR
M - PFS - Noipan - 2010 (Mac Geyver x Findy Des Chouans)
Lola RAGAULT
11
8
BALADIN DU BESSEY
H - PFS - Baipie - 2011 (Rahan D'Hurl'Vent x Ninon Du Bessey)
Zoe MARECHAL
12
9
BEVERLY HILLS
M - PFS - Rouan - 2011 (Anydale Ron x Miss de L'Aumont)
Mailys BERNARDO
13
10
VONKA D'EMM
F - PFS - Bai - 2009 (Intermede a Bord x Desiree Carmesnil)
Tristan LEFEBURE
14
11
DRUMCONG PRIDE
F - CO - Gris - 2008 (Ard Archer x Drumcong Jenny)
Faustine DUPONT
15
12
OKAY DE MARLAU
H - PFS - Al bru - 2002 (Garnement La Bree x Javanaise II)
Lana KAVAFIAN
16
13
UPSYLA PEARL
F - NF - Bai - 2008 (Halto Pearl x Kerria Du Vent)
Zoe VAGEON LEDY
17
14
AYE KIWI
M - PFS - Gris - 2010 (Ice And Fire D'Albran x Pastel D'Akila)
Lucie DEBACKER
18
15
BATISTA DU AIMELLE
F - PFS - Noipan - 2011 (Rococo Du Thuit x Izara de Caumont)
Quentin GRAMPEIX
19
16
FEERIE DU PINSON
F - PFS - Bai - 2015 (Udaipur Nordmann x Rafale Du Pinson)
Juliette MONDOT
20
17
SENDAWAR DU LUOT
H - CO - Gris - 2006 (Nicholas x Vinca II)
Marie CHANDON
21
18
ENJY DE SENNA
M - PFS - Gris - 2014 (Tip Top de La Bosse x Enjoy)
Alice KUNZ
22
19
BADMINTON'S SULTAN*ANGIES
M - CO - Bai - 2011 (Hurlevan Du Preuil x Nice Doll Des Foltier)
Hannah KREBS
23
20
HELEN'S SNOWDROP
F - CO - Gris - 2012 (Currachmore Cashel x Helen'S Star)
Erin BENOIT
24
21
SILVERY LIGHT
F - CO - Gris - 2008 (Glenayre Silver Fox x Rynn'S Star)
Elea GERMAIN
25
22
AIRLOVE DE VAUPER
F - CO - Gris - 2010 (Kingstown Rory x Ritournelle Du Cheran)
Mickaella RENAULT NAUDIER
26
23
DANDY DU BOIS BIQUET
H - PFS - Bai - 2013 (Un Instant de L'Ourcq*Boisvinet x Hermione Dukoto)
Romane AZALBERT
27
24
ULLYWOOD DU MYSTERE
H - PFS - Bai f. - 2008 (Mexico x Zeldora de La Plaine)
Oriane DA SILVA
28
25
SUNDJACK
H - PFS - Bai - 2006 (Iowa x Tchipie)
Oscar FRISCH
29
26
BAGHERA DE B'NEVILLE
F - OC - Al bru - 2011 (Illoway Cheriton Fast*Hn x Dame de B'Neville)
Ilona CUESTAS
30
27
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
M - PFS - Gris - 2009 (Forban Pondy x Getarelle)
Elsa ENGASSER
31
28
SILVERLEA DOUBLE TOP
M - NF - Bai - 2010 (Willoway Double Gold x Matley Nutkin)
Lauriane OUSSELIN
32
29
DIVA DES MESPLES
F - OC - Gris - 2013 (Hulan Du Vasset x Jade Des Mesples)
Lucie RECHOU
33
30
BLUE JEAN LA BRIARDE
F - PFS - Gris - 2011 (Texas Le Briard x Ifen)
Alizee DA SILVA
34
31
DIVA DES AUGUSTINES
F - CO - Bai - 2013 (Un Prince Du Ruere x Grove Princess)
Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
35
32
UPPSALA D'ORLOV
F - PFS - Gris - 2008 (Machno Carwyn x Hiowa D'Orlov)
Lucie DESPLAT
36
33
TITE LOU DE MONTCHOIX
F - CO - Gris - 2007 (Fricotin x Lou Du Grand Chable)
Julie KREBS
37
34
DOMINO D'ORVAUX
M - AES - Noimel - 2013 (Picolos Du Ruet x Queen de Lune)
Lois BOUVARD
38
35
AMAPOLA VI
F - OES - Isabel - 2015 (Nogal II x Naranjada)
Clarisse EK
39
36
FENIX D'HURL'VENT
H - PFS - Bai - 2015 (Quabar Des Monceaux x Reverie)
Hanne KUPP
40
37
CARPE DIEM DE PYRENE
M - PFS - Bai - 2012 (Requiem de Pyrene x Divine D'Izartxo)
Jean LE BEUX