POLE EQUESTRE DE BIARRITZ (64)

 Le 27 Juin 2021
Club 2 Grand Prix
Une manche barème A temps différé (5)

Epreuve N° : 3
Reconnaisance prévue 15 min avant l'horaire

 Le 27 Juin 2021
 40 engagés
 10  classés / 40 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
23
Carla SUBERCHICOT
UGO DE LIGNY
0
27.89
 
2.
33
Alice LEGAZ
TORNADE'JAC
0
28.46
 
3.
7
Paloma ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
TORNADE'JAC
0
29.09
 
4.
3
Lilia AINCIART
BALADIN DE LANZAC
0
29.12
 
5.
24
Camille NIBREU
BALADIN DE LANZAC
0
29.87
 
6.
39
Capucine LAUJAY
VULCANE
0
30.37
 
7.
8
Lee Lou DUPOUY
SAMBA DU FER
0
30.46
 
8.
30
Lea LABRUCHERIE
SALSA
0
30.79
 
9.
21
Aylin LEVESQUE
UNO WEB
0
31.14
 
9.
25
Lilia AINCIART
LIBRE ARTISTE
0
31.14
 
11.
12
Ana GURRUCHAGA
VULCANE
0
31.28
 
12.
1
yuko GRANDO
BALOUQUO DE LIAM
0
31.79
 
13.
13
Laurence HEUTY
KANTJE'S FLORANCE
0
32.09
 
13.
15
Zoe DARRASSE
SONHO
0
32.09
 
15.
27
Anne Lise BOMBOUDIAC
GIRANDOLE SECONDA
0
32.56
 
16.
36
Laura TESSIER
SONHO
0
32.75
 
17.
2
Camille NIBREU
LIBRE ARTISTE
0
33.00
 
18.
26
Lou MICHELIN
BLISTER
0
33.85
 
19.
4
Anne Lise BOMBOUDIAC
BLISTER
0
34.68
 
20.
5
Gloria BARJOU
GIRANDOLE SECONDA
0
34.70
 
21.
20
Nathalie DARRAS
UGGO DES BOURSONS
0
36.14
 
22.
16
Harmony SAUVREZY
MALIA DU GAVE
0
38.18
 
23.
6
Lea LABRUCHERIE
DIVA ROCTAILLADE
0
38.59
 
24.
18
Gabrielle POPOVSKY
GIVE ME DE SOULE AA
0
39.56
 
25.
9
Sylvie BOMBOUDIAC MAINHAGUIET
SALSA
0
42.34
 
26.
40
Nathalie DARRAS
GIVE ME DE SOULE AA
0
45.42
 
27.
38
Ana GURRUCHAGA
COQUETTE S
4
29.78
 
28.
34
Camille AREGAY
MANDELLA DE BERENS
4
31.28
 
29.
32
Gloria BARJOU
FLEUR DE SOULT AA
4
32.93
 
29.
37
Zoe DARRASSE
PACHA
4
32.93
 
31.
22
Maika BOMBOUDIAC
FLEUR DE SOULT AA
4
34.70
 
32.
10
Capucine LAUJAY
COQUETTE S
4
35.54
 
33.
28
Lisa BROCAS
EGUN BERRI
4
35.59
 
34.
29
Lee Lou DUPOUY
RHAPSODIE IN BLUE
4
36.48
 
35.
35
Paloma ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
DIVA ROCTAILLADE
4
40.14
 
36.
17
Laure BURLADA
TULKAS VITAREL
4
40.29
 
37.
19
Gladys BERDOYES
ZHUHOVA
4
41.14
 
38.
11
Laura TESSIER
FLEUR DE SOULT AA
8
37.64
 
39.
31
William LABENNE BAKOUN
EDELWEISS D'ORS AA
13
49.37
 
40.
14
Florine SAINT MARTIN
LUCI V'T DAUWHOF
13
52.20