POLE EQUESTRE DE BIARRITZ (64)

 Le 27 Juin 2021
Club 3 Grand Prix
Une manche barème A temps différé (5)

Epreuve N° : 4
Reconnaisance prévue 15 min avant l'horaire

 Le 27 Juin 2021
 55 engagés
 14  classés / 55 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
16
Laurence HEUTY
KANTJE'S FLORANCE
0
28.12
 
2.
5
Gabriella MUSYT CRESPO
PEPITE D'AUR
0
30.96
 
3.
14
Celine FABRE
BANGKOK MORANTE
0
31.70
 
4.
501
Fanny PRUD'HOMME
ZAGALOTE
0
31.96
 
5.
29
Elena JORAJURIA
BALADIN DE LANZAC
0
32.46
 
6.
18
Mathilde REGERAT
EKAITZ DE TROIS
0
33.78
 
7.
49
Charlotte FRESLON
FILOU
0
33.82
 
8.
28
Mathilde SUHAS
PEPITE D'AUR
0
34.29
 
9.
38
Romain SCHULZ
EYWA DE BORDENAVE
0
34.45
 
10.
39
Isabella JUDEAUX
AMAPOLA
0
35.17
 
11.
54
Elena JORAJURIA
EGUN DE TROIS
0
35.60
 
12.
53
Gabrielle POPOVSKY
FANTASIO PHILOU
0
35.76
 
13.
50
Camille AREGAY
DONUTS DU MERLAT
0
36.14
 
14.
41
Juliette CASTENDET
BLISTER
0
36.31
 
15.
24
Esteban ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
FILOU
0
36.34
 
16.
36
Luna LOUIS
CALYS DU YAGUET
0
36.53
 
17.
42
Elaura COTTEREAU
FORTUNE DES COTEAUX
0
36.93
 
18.
35
Mathilde REGERAT
EGUN DE TROIS
0
38.10
 
19.
43
Joanna LABARTHE
TINO DE TOUCHYVON
0
38.18
 
20.
47
Tess SARHY
EKAITZ DE TROIS
0
38.26
 
21.
17
Isabella JUDEAUX
ANALGESIX DU BURON
0
39.15
 
22.
44
Manon JACQUOT
SONHO
0
40.42
 
23.
12
Manon HARAN
SALSA
0
40.65
 
24.
2
Charlotte FRESLON
FORTUNE DES COTEAUX
0
42.85
 
25.
3
Esteban ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
GRISBY
0
45.65
 
26.
19
Jeanne FELDMANN
MANDELLA DE BERENS
4
33.71
 
27.
40
Amande BRAOUEZEC
ANALGESIX DU BURON
4
39.59
 
28.
37
Manon HARAN
SAMBA DU FER
4
41.18
 
29.
13
Daphnee ROCHE
AMAPOLA
4
41.68
 
30.
51
Jeanne FELDMANN
BAHIA OF BTZ
4
42.14
 
31.
21
Camille AREGAY
FORTUNE DES COTEAUX
4
42.95
 
32.
27
Blanca QUINTAS
DONUTS DU MERLAT
4
44.76
 
33.
15
Nahia COTTEREAU
TINO DE TOUCHYVON
4
65.64
 
34.
33
Anais CANO
NOUCHKA DE PONS*HN
7
43.25
 
35.
46
Maika BOMBOUDIAC
ETTAN DE SOULT
7
59.06
 
36.
20
Harmony SAUVREZY
MALIA DU GAVE
8
31.09
 
37.
1
Inaki RECALDE
EKAITZ DE TROIS
8
35.37
 
38.
25
Angelique BREDIE
PACHA
8
43.95
 
39.
6
Emma BAGARDIE
BAHIA OF BTZ
8
54.65
 
40.
7
Ines MUSYT CRESPO
CALYS DU YAGUET
10
54.14
 
41.
30
Noa ANDRE
BAHIA OF BTZ
10
54.93
 
42.
23
Marie GUESNIER
CALIO
10
57.84
 
43.
4
Juliette CASTENDET
PACHA
11
58.73
 
44.
45
Gabriella MUSYT CRESPO
GRISBY
11
61.14
 
45.
26
Zoe MATTE
TINA
12
29.26
 
46.
31
Inaki RECALDE
BITXI BITXI
12
34.31
 
47.
11
Mathilde DACHARY
NOUCHKA DE PONS*HN
13
67.42
 
48.
32
Gabriella DAHER
TALKO
15
58.14
 
8
Joanna LABARTHE
TALKO
EL
 
9
Luna LOUIS
COQUETTE
EL
 
22
Tess SARHY
DIMOITOU
EL
 
34
Daphnee ROCHE
RUSE
EL
 
48
Blanca QUINTAS
FOLK
EL
 
52
Victoire ADNOT
HAAGEN DAZS LA SAGA
EL
 
.
10-HC
Delphine ROUQUETTE
EGUN DE TROIS
0
43.70