CSI ** - POLE EQUESTRE DE BIARRITZ (64)

 Du 29 Septembre au 03 Octobre 2021
CSI1* - Prix Le Nikita - 1.20m
FEI Art. 238.2.1a - Table A against the clock

Epreuve N° : 5

 Le 01 Octobre 2021
 44 engagés
 12  classés / 42 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
390
Elsa RAMIREZ
BILLIE JEAN DE PAQ
F / SF / Bay /2011 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY /KYRIELLE DU SEREIN /ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
0
61.98
250.00 €
2.
320
Thomas BOUHERET
ALZARA DU MESNIL
F / / Other /2010 / UNTOUCHABLE M /JALSERINE /ECHOGENE LATOUR
0
63.38
200.00 €
3.
386
Camille PETRACCO
DUCHESSE DE BAULOS
F / SF / Bay /2013 / ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY /MARLENE DES FONTAINES /KALYPSO
0
65.10
150.00 €
4.
371
Juliane IBOS
AGLAE DE BACON
F / SF / Bay /2010 / CALVARO /PALATIAL D'ARCELIERE /BONHOMME II
0
66.84
100.00 €
5.
343
Valery DE MENDITTE
EDOUAR LE NOIR
H / SF / Other /2014 / KANNAN /MATMATAH /NARCOS II
0
66.99
70.00 €
6.
317
Celia BOMAIS
DIAM'S DUVERIE AA
H / / Other /2013 / DASWAM /OISIVE DUVERIE /PARCO
0
67.51
55.00 €
7.
306
Marie ARNAUDIS
DARINKA DE CASTILLE
F / / Bay /2013 / NONPLUSULTRA 33 /NORMA JANE DE BAUSSY /DOLLAR DU MURIER
0
68.11
40.00 €
8.
319
Delphine BONNARD
CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z
F / / Bay /2010 / CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFE /JAMIE /VERT ET ROUGE
0
68.32
30.00 €
9.
354
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
F / / Bay /2013 / KANNAN /ULANE DU CHANU /L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
0
68.36
30.00 €
10.
337
Oscar CUVELIER
EZZARO
M / / Other /2014 / L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT /HISTORIETTE /VERDI
0
70.86
25.00 €
11.
389
Emilie PUJOL
TOUNDRA GESMERAY
F / SF / Chestnut /2007 / LUPICOR KWPN /DOUCHKA GESMERAY SF /NARCOS II
0
71.07
25.00 €
12.
378
Camille MORIN
BACCARA DES VAVRES
F / / Chestnut /2011 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY /NOISETTE DES VAVRES /URBAIN DU MONNAI
0
71.87
25.00 €
13.
321
Victoria BOUHERET
DOUELO DE BLEYS
H / / Bay /2013 / EPSOM GESMERAY /TARZANE DE VIONAN /DANDY DU PLAPE
0
72.99
 
14.
314
Clotilde BELLAS
CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS
M / / Bay /2014 / CHELLSINI Z /USHUAIA DES CHAMPS ELYSEE /BALOUBET DU ROUET
0
75.06
 
15.
342
Valery DE MENDITTE
CUICK DES TOONS
M / SF / Grey /2012 / MYLORD CARTHAGO /RIYAD DES TOONS /FEU FOLLET MARINS
1
86.12
 
16.
322
Corinne BRICOUT
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
H / / Bay /2015 / KIGALI /MOLDAVIA DE SEMILLY /LE TOT DE SEMILLY
1
87.91
 
17.
335
Emilie CORREDERA
SAPHIR DES HOUNTS
H / SF / Bay /2006 / JAZZ BAND COURCELLE /KATCHINA DEL BOSC /THURIN
4
62.25
 
18.
370
Venance GUIRAUD
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
F / SBS / Chestnut /2008 / WOLKENTANZ II /DREAM LADY BWP /DI CAPRIO
4
62.74
 
19.
356
Sophie EHRENSPERGER
BARNAB DE BACON
H / SF / Other /2011 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN /JOLIE DE B’NEVILLE /ALLEGRETO
4
70.22
 
20.
307
Sabine BAESSLER
BIG STAR LIBELLULE
F / / Bay /2011 / RACKAM DE LOJOU /OELLA LIBELLULE /DANDY DU PLAPE
4
75.37
 
21.
344
Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC
H / SF / Chestnut /2011 / JARNAC /KAREN DU FRAIGNEAU /PAPILLON ROUGE
4
78.43
 
22.
369
Noha GUIRAUD
FENOMEN DE MEDELLIN
M / / Bay /2015 / TAQUIN DE L'EXTASE /PAOLINE DES LOGES /JARNAC
4
79.50
 
23.
355
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
M / / Other /2014 / OPTIEBEURS RANDEL Z /REZENA DE L'AUNAY /MR BLUE
4
81.68
 
24.
361
Melissa GARBAIL
BABOUK D'HORIES
M / SF / Chestnut /2011 / DAMIRO B*HN /IROISE D'HORIES /KALEM
4
82.68
 
25.
310
Pierre BARRERE
CHIC DE DUC Z
H / / Bay /2013 / CALVARO /CAPRICE DE DUC Z /CANDILLO
6
91.50
 
26.
351
Sebastien DUPLANT
DIVA D'EUSKADI
F / / Bay /2013 / SANDRO BOY /NATIVE D'EUSKADI /GALOUBET A
7
97.75
 
27.
393
Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
UVEA DU PEU
F / SF / Bay /2008 / QUITE EASY /HIRONDELLE DU FIEF /ATOLL D'ADRIERS
8
69.04
 
28.
357
Sophie EHRENSPERGER
URIOZO DU CLOS
H / SF / Chestnut /2008 / ROSIRE /KILADY DE LA ROSE /EPHEBE FOR EVER*LA SILLA
8
69.52
 
29.
392
Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
CREOLE DE THELEME
F / SF / Bay /2012 / ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK /LOLITA BAI /FETICHE DU PAS
8
70.02
 
30.
379
Camille MORIN
EMERAUDE SILVANAIS
F / / Chestnut /2014 / QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT /OPALE SILVANAIS /TALENT PLATIERE
8
73.07
 
31.
365
Diane GOULESQUE
EMINEM MILLENIUM
M / / Bay /2014 / UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK /PICABIA DU RESTIC /DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
8
75.80
 
32.
348
Marie DEMONTE
FOLLOW ME CORNET
M / / Grey /2015 / WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD /MINERVE DU FRAIGNEAU /CONCORDE
8
85.54
 
33.
302
Paula ARNAIZ CUENCA
CANCALE
H / HOLST / Bay /2013 / CATOKI /ZOE V /CASALL
8
101.30
 
34.
301
Morgan HOWEY
F
H / / Bay /2010 / NUMERO UNO /ODISINA /NIMMERDOR
10
92.29
 
35.
372
Romain JEANCLOS
DJEHOU DU FERRON AA
M / / Chestnut /2013 / ROCK'N ROLL ANIMAL*HN /SOLEA DE LA BERGERIE /TRESOR DU RENOM
12
74.62
 
36.
373
Jade LABRUCHERIE
EL GUAPO DUHAUT BORDA
H / / Bay /2014 / BAPYRUS DU HAUT BORDA /CHILI Z /FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL
12
77.89
 
37.
339
Oihana DE BETELU
GRAND DE VUE
F / / Other /2011 / OPIUM /CELLEVUE /CORLAND
13
89.59
 
358
Alexandra GACHIGNARD
TON ALTESSE DE SIJU
F / SF / Other /2007 / KANNAN /ISMAILIA DE LORMETTE /LE TOT DE SEMILLY
EL
 
331
Alexis CLEMENT
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
F / / Bay /2011 / OK DU ROZEL /QUALUMA DU GOLFE /HASTINGS
EL
 
324
Victoire BRU
BRINDILLE DES PLAINES
F / SF / Bay /2011 / CALVARO /INEDITE DU VOYEUX /CABRI DU VAL
EL
 
309
Jules BARRERE
DIDDLE STAR
H / / Bay /2013 / LANDO /T'ESPERE STAR D'ARIEL /QUICK STAR
EL
 
375
Vanessa MARGOTTIN
KITTY DE BRINCO
F / BWP / Bay /2010 / QUIDAM DE REVEL /ELIZE DE BRINCO /SKIPPY II
AB
 
401
Mélanie TRICOT
ISAURA DEUX Z
F / ZANG / Bay /2013 / ITACKIE DEUX /BERNADIEN /MERMUS R
NP
 
330
Aurore CHRISTEN
CHIPOLINI VM Z
M / ZANG / Bay /2007 / CASSINNI II /DIONA V/D WEZELSE HEIHOEVE /HEARTBREAKER
NP