LE HARAS DE MAISON BLANCHE (LESIGNY)

 Le 10 Octobre 2021
Club 3 Grand Prix (75cm)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 4
4. Reconnaissance à 15h

 Le 10 Octobre 2021
 32 engagés
 8  classés / 31 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
22
Clara GAUDIO
GITANE
F / Alzpie / 250259804848410
0
32.44
 
2.
18
Helea DUMEZ
PEPS PAYS DES VIKINGS
F / Gris / 250259600172882
0
32.56
 
3.
7
Chloe ASHMAN
VERSACE DU BOSQUET
H / Bai / 250259700304484
0
35.41
 
4.
32
Juliette FRUGIER
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
F / Alezan / 250259701066002
0
35.51
 
5.
28
Mayleen LAGET
BAKCHICH DE LA CHENEE
H / Alezan / 250259701011571
0
35.52
 
6.
31
Lou TRASSARD
PRISCA
F / Gr fon / 981098100505607
0
36.55
 
7.
21
Maylena SANT ANNA
JOE
H / Baipie / 724099000001829
0
36.91
 
8.
14
Louise GABAI
AGRION DU TEMPLE
M / Alezan / 250259701027230
0
38.47
 
9.
12
Dior Charlotte GRESELIN
FREYJA DE DOMARGET
F / Bai / 250259600533031
0
38.81
 
10.
24
Elies AYAD PRIGENT
BALKA DU BREUIL
F / Baimel / 250259600475338
0
39.78
 
11.
26
Manon DAGUENET PORTUT
LARAGH BOY
H / Gris / 372100400009518
0
40.69
 
12.
8
Camille SCHULER
DERBY D'ETABLEAU
M / Gris / 250258500089948
0
42.29
 
13.
29
Oceane PRANCHAIR
CAVIAR DES BRUYERES
M / Bai / 250258720010250
4
34.83
 
14.
23
Izza SAMIA
LARAGH BOY
H / Gris / 372100400009518
4
35.29
 
15.
1
Faustine BAILLIERE
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
F / Alezan / 250259701066002
4
37.23
 
16.
6
Lou Anne RYCKEWAERT
PRISCA
F / Gr fon / 981098100505607
4
40.99
 
17.
20
Gaelle RENOUARD
BE HAPPY DE LA ROQUE
M / Bai / 250259805811881
5
33.18
 
18.
9
Lou TOMBRET
EPSILON DE STE AGNES
H / Isabel / 250258709010106
7
40.14
 
19.
3
Mayleen LAGET
BALKA DU BREUIL
F / Baimel / 250259600475338
8
44.60
 
20.
16
Clara FOLCH
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
F / Alezan / 250259701066002
10
51.07
 
21.
10
Julia GIVAUDAN
FABULEUSE
F / Gris / 250258709084737
12
38.92
 
22.
19
Lucie COULIBALY
ELDORADO DU MARRONNIER
H / Bai f. / 981100002462649
12
42.44
 
2
Elies AYAD PRIGENT
BAKCHICH DE LA CHENEE
H / Alezan / 250259701011571
EL
 
4
Alexane MOCQUES
BILKENBLAK DU TREFAUT
H / Bai / 250259600438684
EL
 
5
Lei Ann WATSON
EPSILON DE STE AGNES
H / Isabel / 250258709010106
EL
 
11
Justine BOUVARD
BENGALE
H / Gris / 250259806033620
EL
 
13
Nolwen MOREAU
ATEAM SUCESS KID
/ /
EL
 
25
Audrey DESHAYES
BILKENBLAK DU TREFAUT
H / Bai / 250259600438684
EL
 
27
Gabrielle BLONDEL
CARITA DE NAKAN
F / Alezan / 250259600482563
EL
 
30
Camille JOUAN
ASTORIA DU SAULOY
F / Noipan / 250259600436149
EL
 
17
Camille SAVARIAU
CECILLYA DES ROSES
F / Al bru / 250258500048410
AB
 
15
Denisa SAS
VIOLINE SUNSET
F / Alezan / 250259805372905
NP