LE HARAS DE MAISON BLANCHE (LESIGNY)

 Le 10 Octobre 2021
Poney Elite Grand Prix (1m00)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 13
2. Reconnaissance à 11h15

 Le 10 Octobre 2021
 27 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
1
Celie GERMAIN
DESIGNED BY SD
F / Palom / 250259806065918
2
2
Clotilde ARNAUD
ECLAIR D'ODIVAL
H / Bai / 250258500102139
3
3
Clemence GROUSET
FEE D'EDEN BOISVINET
F / Alezan / 250258500137950
4
4
Marine ARGA
CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
F / Al bru / 250259806092631
5
5
Lea MERGUI
AROBAS DES BALEINES
F / Gris / 250259805413392
6
6
Paloma MAITRE
NIELAND'S JORIS
H / Alezan / 528210002550411
7
7
Natacha UNTERSEEH
ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT
H / Gris / 250258500118491
8
8
Claire MOREL
ELEGANTE SIXTY ONE
F / Bai / 250259600525171
9
9
Raphael PRETTI
CARY MOVIE KERVEYER
F / Bai / 250259805997052
10
10
Ludivine ARBEZ
DANETTE DE SOUVELLE
F / Bai / 250259806096950
11
11
Lise DANG VU
ELLE IRA DES MUSES
F / Bai / 250258500125113
12
12
Cloe ADAM
CARISME D'OMAN
M / Gris / 250258500058922
13
13
Tia MASINO
FURIAC DES ETANGS
M / Bai / 250259600545888
14
14
Lola LAMPIN GENELOT
TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY
H / Gris / 372100400027370
15
15
Justine MOLL
FEELING D'OTHON
F / Bai / 250259600548131
16
16
Jade VERNEAU MELLOT
APPY D'ERIADOR
F / Isabel / 250259701000294
17
17
Jade DE OLIVEIRA
DACODAC D'EHLO
M / Alezan / 250259600504032
18
18
Helea ROYNETTE
VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS
M / Souris / 250259700342931
19
19
Louise SAILLOT
DJAKARTA DA VIKEN
F / Bai f. / 250259600520283
20
20
Victoire DE MURVILLE
PIN'UP DU VAL FLEURI
F / Bai / 250259800669278
21
21
Emmy MOINE
TENOR DU BURGUET
M / Baimel / 250259700162533
22
22
Penelope PIAULET
ALL WANN DE LA CLARTE*D'ORE
H / Gris / 250259701018785
23
23
Maeva DAYRAS
REVE DE MELVILLE
M / Gris / 250259700047136
24
24
Maelys DENIS
AL CAPONE DE GINEAU
H / Alezan / 250259500050221
25
25
Pierre Louis DENIS
CHARMANT DE CAUX
H / Baipie / 250258500076024
26
26
Emma GAY LE BRETON
FAHRENHEIT DE VATMO
M / Gris / 250258500142220
27
27
Laure MARTENS
SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE
H / Alezan / 250259700059865