CENTRE EQUESTRE UCPA (SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES)

 Du 10 au 12 Décembre 2021
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1m05)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 10

 Le 12 Décembre 2021
 31 engagés
 8  classés / 29 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
1
Anne Laure YHUEL
REDEN GIRL
F / SFA / Bai /2005 / Ideal de La Loge /Aubade Du Bisp /Jabad
0
38.36
125.00 €
2.
13
Estelle BROCCOLI
ALDA DE QUEYZANS
F / SF. / Gris /2010 / Ideal de La Loge /Malva de Queyzans /Socrate de Chivre
0
40.39
95.00 €
3.
26
Anne Laure YHUEL
QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE
F / SFA / Alezan /2004 / Elan de La Cour*Hn /Troikas Du Roucal /Alize
0
40.44
75.00 €
4.
31
Alexandra PASSARD
UPSALA DU SUDRE
F / AACR / Bai /2008 / Quobba Du Sudre /Taiga Du Bourgau /Nouredine Du Lirac
0
42.15
60.00 €
5.
27
ELIOTT DUZAN
SANGHA DE FLOUS
F / SFA / Bai /2006 / Fildor de Largival /Biche Du Mesnildot /Le Plantero
0
43.13
50.00 €
6.
8
MANON ORTENSI
ULSTER DE QUEYZANS
M / SFA / Bai /2008 / Surcouf de Revel /Elue de La Basse /Muguet Du Manoir
0
46.27
40.00 €
7.
10
Jade BOUCHERIE
CARTHAGE LITTORAL Z
F / Z / Gris /2015 / Conrad Sunheup Z /Jasmin /a Dur
0
49.95
30.00 €
8.
7
Lee Ann CAULE
ULYSSE DU CHEVRION
H / SFA / Al bru /2008 / Pamphile /Haifa Du Chevrion /Leprince de Thurin
0
52.22
25.00 €
9.
4
Xavier BATISSE
DEWATCHEN LITTORAL
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / Cardero*Champselyseesbois /Oree Du Heup /Kannan
0
54.66
 
10.
12
Leilani WATSON
DEVINETTE BLANCHE
F / SF. / Bai /2013 / Kapitol D'Argonne /Question Blanche /Jalienny
1
55.89
 
11.
25
Anaelle BARTRES
GIBUS WINDINA Z
F / Z / Rouan /2009 / Gibus D'Alleaume /Windina II /Domino
4
42.98
 
12.
21
Lorene JOURDAIN
SANGHA BOY
H / SFA / Bai f. /2006 / Cap de B'Neville /Firevolt /Missolonghi
4
44.78
 
13.
16
SALOME REGNARD
CRAZY TURF
H / PS / Bai /2006 / Coroner /Miss Turf /Baby Turk
4
45.73
 
14.
3
Christine DUZAN BEGUERIE
DANANG DE FLOUS
M / SF. / Bai /2013 / Kannan /Jhaipour de Flous /Desir Du Fraigneau
4
45.90
 
15.
22
Carla BOJANOWSKI
DERVICHE CHAI
H / SF. / Bai f. /2013 / No Comment Chayottes*Hn /Ronde Endiablee /Hurlevent de Breka
4
47.07
 
16.
14
Jerome GOURMEL
PRIMADONA DES PARTS Z
F / Z / Alezan /2015 / President /Nicara E /Hugo
4
52.72
 
17.
30
JANELLE OLIVIE
PMS A CAPITOLA
F / CH / Alezan /2013 / Arioso Du Theillet /Caletta /Caletto
4
53.57
 
18.
5
Cindy TRUNTZER PASSICOUSSET
NABUCO
M / SFA / Alezan /2001 / Valespoir Malabry /Chasse a Courre /Remus Des Isles
6
51.30
 
19.
29
Yann BECAT
DIVIN DE MORCE
H / AES / Bai /2013 / Qlaloc Aubourgere /Osana /Prisme
7
46.95
 
20.
19
Eleonore BOST
EOLE LIPARA
M / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Tenareze /Joconde Du Faget /Balthazar Du Faget
8
47.89
 
21.
23
Mathilde PFIFFER
EILIS QUEEN ST JEAN
F / DSAA / Alezan /2014 / Tenareze /Taf Fontaine /Cool Fontaine
8
48.44
 
22.
17
Pauline MAURIN
RUSSELLAN DU DORAT
H / CS / Bai /2005 / Erudit /Belle de Bourgogne /Pouchki Du Don
11
47.41
 
23.
2
Anaelle BARTRES
MIKADO VAN'T ZIJP
M / BWP / Alezan /2012 / Houston /Pirana /Lido Minotiere
17
56.64
 
24.
28
Mathilde TUAL
ARRIVE DE PRASLE
H / TF / Noipan /2010 / Ready Cash /Naldofa /Baccarat Du Pont
20
50.07
 
25.
11
Chrystale MATHIEU
TITEUF LA GASTINE
M / OC / Alezan /2007 / Kiwi de Loisel /Enide Du Houley /Voltigeur Du Bois
23
64.00
 
26.
6
Celia CLAUS
VIKING D'ALLEZ
H / AA / Bai /2009 / Don Giovanni de Bearn /Jacee D'Allez /Phosph'Or
30
68.31
 
9
Louison CAZALY
CAP D'HONNEUR
H / PS / Bai /2009 / Baroud D'Honneur /Belle Lagune /Barathea
EL
 
15
Camille COUESNON
PLEYEL DE CHAMPENOTTE
H / BWP / Bai /2015 / Sandreo /Gala de Lys Champenotte /Bayard D'Elle*Ecolit
EL
 
20
Julie MAURICE
SISCO DE BARRES
M / AA / Bai /2006 / Eclat de La Pierre /Kavalla /Jouan de Frely
AB
 
18
Emilie RASSINOUX
ALTEREGO DU GABEREAU
H / SF. / Bai /2010 / Lando /Bamba de Dampierre /Elf III
NP
 
24
Catherine BEZARD
FEARGHAS DE FRAJUS
H / SF. / Bai /2015 / Kalaska de Semilly /Authentic de Frajus /Jaguar Mail
NP