CENTRE EQUESTRE UCPA (SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES)

 Du 10 au 12 Décembre 2021
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1m15)
Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)

Epreuve N° : 11

 Le 12 Décembre 2021
 40 engagés
 9  classés / 34 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
11

Erwan BEZARD
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE
H / SF. / Bai /2012 / Quality Touch /Sirenenoire D'Autize /Dollar Du Murier
0
47.43
250.00 €
2.
19

Anne Laure YHUEL
COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z
F / Z / Bai /2015 / Costello /Balaika Van Het Hellebos /Canadian River
0
59.00
190.00 €
3.
22

Leilani WATSON
DEVINETTE BLANCHE
F / SF. / Bai /2013 / Kapitol D'Argonne /Question Blanche /Jalienny
4
53.27
150.00 €
4.
4

Sarah ESPICIER
OSLO DU THEILLET
H / SFA / Bai cl /2002 / Avec Espoir /Elide Du Theillet /Quito de Baussy
4
53.89
120.00 €
5.
3

Albane LE MANH
GET LUCKY DU MASCARET
H / SF. / Bai /2016 / Top Gun Semilly /Queens de La Folie /Iolisco de Quinhon*Hn
4
55.59
100.00 €
6.
17

Melanie AUGEROLLE
FURIO AA
H / AA / Bai /2015 / For Ever IV /Kaline de Saintonge /Faucon Noir
4
57.45
80.00 €
7.
20

Jacques JAMBON
BACCARA DU LANDRAN
F / SF. / Alezan /2011 / Elan de La Cour*Hn /Pampelune Des Charmes /Quito de Baussy
12
55.69
60.00 €
8.
28

Albane LE MANH
C'EST UN CRACK
M / OC / Bai /2012 / Quoboy Des Moreaux /Quarioca de Bordes /Fildor de Largival
15
67.48
50.00 €
38
Robin VERLHAC
FELLINI DE JARSAY
M / SF. / Alezan /2015 / Qlassic Bois Margot /Snow White de Jarsay /Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
NP
 
35
Estelle BROCCOLI
QUEAULT DE VIANA
H / CSSF / Bai /2004 / Airborne Montecillo /Uzice /Joad
NP
 
11.
25
Theo BRANCALEONI
ENOLA GAY D'ACY
H / SF. / Alezan /2014 / Allegreto /Lara Du Fraigneau /Le Tot de Semilly
4
78.25
 
12.
39
Brieuc BEZARD
FEARGHAS DE FRAJUS
H / SF. / Bai /2015 / Kalaska de Semilly /Authentic de Frajus /Jaguar Mail
4
79.02
 
13.
24
Jeremie BALUTEAUD
EDITO SPECIAL
M / SF. / Gris /2014 / Opium de Talma /Libertine Du Reverdy /Canaletto
4
79.71
 
14.
10
Emy LEZEAU
CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD
M / PFS / Gris /2012 / Dexter Leam Pondi /Qure de La Rive*Fougnard /Linaro
4
80.50
 
15.
13
Victoire DE COURSON
VILKY DU TEMPLE
H / SF. / Bai /2009 / L'Amour Du Bois*Hn /Serena Du Temple /Uzi
4
83.37
 
16.
12
Nicolas TUFFET
FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY
F / SF. / Bai cl /2015 / Caesar Van de Helle /Pluie de Lonzay /Gamin de Quiesce
4
85.73
 
17.
29
Sarah ESPICIER
FLYGIRL DU CRIEU
F / SF. / Bai /2015 / Newton de Kreisker /Jusqu'Anne de Roumens /Nikad'Or
4
87.58
 
18.
5
Yann BECAT
DIVIN DE MORCE
H / AES / Bai /2013 / Qlaloc Aubourgere /Osana /Prisme
8
74.05
 
19.
21
Constance WANEUKEM
JEALOUS GUY YSANDRE
H / SBS / Gris /2015 / Augenblick Ysandre /Nadjem Astola /Lawrence
8
74.77
 
20.
31
Pierre CASSAGNAU
CALINKA DE LA ROQUE
F / OC / Bai /2012 / Rasta Du Soutrait /Wishfull D'Ive /Quidam de Revel
8
75.15
 
21.
9
Clement LAROUSSARIE
VODKA DE CAPRAIS
F / SF. / Bai /2009 / Gitan de La Cense /Etoile de Pouilet /Arpad II
8
78.08
 
22.
6
Paul Marie ROCHE
BLING BLING D'ERMAC
H / SF. / Rouan /2011 / Cockpit /Lewis de Breve /Rebel Z
8
80.36
 
23.
2
Awen BEZARD
VALICA DE NAZCA
F / AA / Alezan /2009 / Tigris /Fedora de Petra /Veganum*Hn
8
81.80
 
24.
30
Yann BECAT
BAUCHE MALO
M / SF. / Noipan /2011 / Power de Puychety /Riesling de Sindy /Quatar de Plape
8
82.95
 
25.
18
Laurent BORDES
TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE
M / SF. / Alezan /2007 / Jac Potes /Image Du Fraigneau /Voltaire
9
91.14
 
26.
34
Salome ALBERTUCCI
DIEGO DU PLASSON
H / SF. / Al bru /2013 / Qlassic Bois Margot /Jungfrau /Carolus
10
97.11
 
27.
14
Celia BASILE
FERPLAY DE BIELS
M / SF. / Baicer /2015 / Canturo*Bois Margot /Tentatrice /Elan de La Cour*Hn
12
84.55
 
28.
16
Marion SOUBELET
ENERGUMENE DU GUE
M / SF. / Rouan /2014 / Copin Van de Broy /Onya Du Gue /Quatar de Plape
12
85.08
 
29.
32
Hanna WEST
CAPRISS
H / SF. / Bai /2012 / Kannan /Eleudiss /Double Espoir
13
93.01
 
30.
36
Camille COUESNON
EDZIO DE L'AUBREE
H / SF. / Bai /2014 / Up To You*Gfe /Palynka de L'Aubree /Sarastro
23
132.59
 
40
CLEMENCE DE MIERRY
GOTHAM DU FLEUVE
- / / /0 / / /
EL
 
23
Xavier BATISSE
ARAGON LITTORAL
H / SF. / Bai /2010 / Candillo /Oree Du Heup /Kannan
EL
 
1
Anne Laure YHUEL
REDEN GIRL
F / SFA / Bai /2005 / Ideal de La Loge /Aubade Du Bisp /Jabad
AB
 
15
Lea QUASTANA
ETNA DE TALMA
H / SF. / Gris /2014 / Vigo Cece /Angela de Kreisker /Clinton
NP
 
8
Rosita BELLI
OLISCA DE LA CHAISE
F / SFA / Bai /2002 / Palisco /Incarville /Tancarville
NP
 
7
Alexandra PASSARD
UPSALA DU SUDRE
F / AACR / Bai /2008 / Quobba Du Sudre /Taiga Du Bourgau /Nouredine Du Lirac
NP
 
26
Juliet WATSON
ALIAS DE PRELLE
H / SF. / Bai /2010 / Luccianno*Hn /Neomie de Prelle /Fabuleux de Gamet
NP
 
27
Paul Antoine ALLAVENA
ERALD DU LOIR
H / SF. / Bai /2014 / Herald /Histoire Benetiere /Ugolin Normand
NP
 
37
Anne Laure YHUEL
QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE
F / SFA / Alezan /2004 / Elan de La Cour*Hn /Troikas Du Roucal /Alize
NP
 
.
33-HC
Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
DYPSY DU VERRON
F / SF. / Bai /2013 / Lucero Ls*La Silla /Gypsy IV /Windsor
0
82.68