CENTRE EQUESTRE UCPA (SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES)

 Du 13 au 15 Mai 2022
Amateur 3 Grand Prix
Circuit régional amateur Céleris

Epreuve N° : 38
Carrière du Château 2

 Le 15 Mai 2022
 24 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Heure
1
1
Emmanuelle JOST
TAINOR DE MAUCOURT
H - SFB - Alezan - Utah Van Erpekom - Muguette de Maucourt - Espoir Breceen
13:55
2
2
Lilou RIBES
ARZILA
F - OES - Gr cl - Xeque - Xira - Jahcyr Ben Cejuba
14:02
3
3
Olivia CHENE
DJAC DE VIBEE
H - SF. - Alezan - Urlevent Du Bary - Ma Line - Centaure de Letang
14:09
4
4
Stessy FABER
FELINI
F - KWPN - Bai - Oscar - Bovella - Rascin
14:16
5
5
Camille MAZOUFFRE
NELSON DE HUS
M - OLD - Noipan - Negro - Poetin Z Cl 2 - Sandro Hit
14:23
6
23
Agathe CHEYPE
VICKY DE MACKINAC
H - AA - Noipan - Equus D'Olympe*Hn - Nickita de Mackinac - Osier Du Maury
14:30
7
7
Margaux CAPETTE
CYSKO DE FONTANELLES
M - SF. - Alezan - Flipper D'Elle - Fladiane Du Luc - Hurlevent
14:37
8
8
Lisa BOULET ESPIAS
TONIC DE PILLON
H - OC - Noipan - Carmin La Bree - Diana -
14:44
9
9
Sandy THIBAULT
EXQUISA JEFF
F - SBS - Bai f. - Sergio Rossi - Pirana Jeff - Latano
15:01
10
10
Julie FERRAN
DARJEELING DE DONSCHUFRO
H - HAN - Alezan - Dannebrog - Like a Virgin - Londonderry
15:08
11
11
Nais OLIVIER
CHALIMARE DE SIGALENS
F - OC - Noirpi - Ringo - Kalie -
15:15
12
12
Delphine BADUEL
BRIELLE DU SUDRE
F - SF. - Gris - Outsider - Chihuahua Pearl - Double Espoir
15:22
13
13
Sarah LEGRAND
RAVAGE DU PESTEL
H - SFA - Bai - Lux Z - Idaho City de Breve - Urleven Pironniere*Vendee
15:29
14
14
Benedicte DUTHEIL
PIAFE CEN
M - PRE - Bai - Perdigon Xviii - Goleta Cen - Endrino
15:36
15
15
Caroline DUGUET
DIAMINCO DE BOAZ
M - SF. - Alezan - Flamenco Desemilly - Quit For Quits - Korsar
15:43
16
16
Marion RONDA
CRAC BOUM DU LAC BLEU
M - SF. - Bai - Kafka Brunemont - Iris de Menaut - Cartier D'Or
15:50
17
17
Mathilde BAYLAC
STARLET
F - OLD - Noipan - Stedinger - Darlet - Dayano
16:07
18
18
Pauline LABATTE
VALENTINO MENJOULET
H - SF. - Alzmel - Mylord Carthago*Hn - Oxana Menjoulet - Helios de La Cour II
16:14
19
19
Erica LAUGA
ARTHAGO CARNAVAL
M - SF. - Baimel - Mylord Carthago*Hn - Menthe de Carnaval - Experio
16:21
20
20
Cecile HARDY
CAESAR
M - MECKL - Noir - Count Up - Joerdis - Juventus
16:28
21
21
Claire DE PENNE ROUGE
POPPY SILVER MOULINE
H - CO - Gris - Vertgalan Du Ruere - Story Silverroses - Mister Paul
16:35
22
22
Bruno CAZABONNE
CLARKKENT D'IRUNAGA Z
H - Z - Noirpi - Ceasar - Camilla Van Erpekom - Parco
16:42
23
6
Diane GIRY
LAGARTIJA XXXVII
F - PRE - Bai - Carinoso Ccxxxv - Lagartija X - Perfecto
16:49
24
24
Karine RICHARD
URUBU ST GREGOIRE
H - SFA - Alezan - Jumpy Des Fontaines - Nominee Chauprade - Muguet Du Manoir
16:56