CENTRE EQUESTRE UCPA (SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES)

 Du 13 au 15 Mai 2022
Club 2 Grand Prix Chp Dpt
985

Epreuve N° : 3
Manège

 Le 15 Mai 2022
 42 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Heure
1
1
Aurelie SMAIL
NAOS
H / ONCS / Bai /2010 / / /
08:00
2
2
MYRIAM NEHME
IMPERIOSO CLIX
M / PRE / Alezan /2014 / Indeciso Rb /Domaya Rb /Quijote VIII
08:07
3
3
Laetitia BOT
AITANA D'USSAT
F / MER / Noir /2010 / Isatis de Sie /Jenny D'Ussat /Onyx de Fantilhou
08:14
4
4
Ines BERNARD
DANA DU REYEN
F / ONCS / Bai f. /2013 / / /
08:21
5
5
Camille REVEL
DRAGON MASK
H / PS / Gris /2006 / Turgeon /Distant Meteor /Distant Relative
08:28
6
7
Elodie OLYMPIE
DON DIEGO DU LIO
M / OC / Palom /2013 / Jason de Bruges /Ladie /
08:35
7
8
Lena RABOT CHOPINET
CARAMELO
M / ONCS / Gris /2011 / / /
08:42
8
9
Charlotte PERRUCAUD
ULLA D'HERBOURG
F / SFA / Bai /2008 / Gio Granno /Quasta D'Herbourg /Kronos D'Ouilly
08:49
9
10
Emmanuelle QUERON
L'GUINESS DE DESCAROCIA
M / ONCP / Baimel /2015 / / /
08:56
10
11
Jade BODARD
SAFIR
H / CS / Noir /2006 / Paradoks /Lottie /Hor Dago
09:03
11
12
Stephanie SIMAER
DIEGO
H / ONCS / Gr fer /2013 / / /
09:20
12
13
Sarah BAYLET
BREITLING
H / ONCS / Palom /2009 / / /
09:27
13
15
Emma LECLERE MORICE
VLEDDER DH Z
H / Z / Bai /2007 / Va Vite /Ilona /Sable Rose
09:34
14
16
Gaelle PAGNY
FOLLOW ME BRADEFER
F / SF. / Baimel /2015 / L'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot /Lint de Bellefond /Sirocco Des Sables
09:41
15
17
Chloe LEFEBVRE
BOLERO DE BAVENE
M / LUS / Bai /2011 / Imburi Cda /Venia /Hebraico Mv
09:48
16
18
Karine THIBOEUF
MIKADO VAN'T ZIJP
M / BWP / Alezan /2012 / Houston /Pirana /Lido Minotiere
09:55
17
19
Camille MARY
NUAGE
/ / /2022 / / /
10:02
18
20
Caroline BOULANGER
CONTIKI DE HUS
H / SF. / Bai /2012 / Castronom Z*de Hus /Passionata II /Lavaletto
10:09
19
21
Chantal ISSANDOU
RIVIN GINESTET
H / TF / Alezan /2005 / Quo Du Vivier /Kiss Me de Favard /Allegro
10:16
20
22
AUDREY RIZZO
NAOS
H / ONCS / Bai /2010 / / /
10:23
21
23
Enora VIZERN
FILOU SMUDO
H / HAF / Al crl /2015 / Smudo /Nausicaa Valera /Darjeeling Winter
10:30
22
24
Julianne SOUILLARD
CAVILHA
F / LUS / Gris /2012 / Notavel Jcl /Dynamo Des Frettes /Baccarat Hbc
10:47
23
25
NELLY DANIEL
BOWEN DU VAL GUERARD*MILI
H / SF. / Bai /2011 / Diarado /Kimeka /Ryon D'Anzex
10:54
24
6
Francoise DOS
PRECIOSA XLIX
F / PRE / Gris /2006 / Lindo X /Andaluza Civ /Eucalipto
11:01
25
14
Fanny LOUP
DJANNAHDOR
F / SF. / Bai /2013 / Damiro B /Missdor /Muguet Du Manoir
11:08
26
26
Clemence CARDON
UTOPIA DE L'ILE
F / AR / Gris /2003 / Zadig El Maklouf /Uranga /Garbo
11:15
27
27
Manon BOULETTE
CHIKITO
H / ONCS / Bai /2012 / / /
11:22
28
28
Lea INCHAUSPE
MIKOU DE FUSSIGNY
H / SFA / Noipan /2000 / Col Canto /Etoile de Fussigny /Laeken
11:29
29
29
Tiffany PEJON
CARN BOBBY
H / CO / Gris /2010 / Ferdia /Carn Tubber /Kenagh King
11:36
30
30
Marion EPINAT
GARASTRO
H / AA / Bai /2006 / Sarastro /Gaulloise /Quiva Bien
11:43
31
31
Morgane REY
QUERMINO DU MOULIN*MILI
H / SFA / Bai /2004 / Germino D'Elle /Urielle Du Moulin /Nidor Platiere
11:50
32
32
Eva LOPES
DANA DU REYEN
F / ONCS / Bai f. /2013 / / /
12:07
33
33
Emelyne ALOSSERY
FOLIE DU LAC BLEU
F / OC / Gris /2015 / Shalymar /Iris de Menaut /Cartier D'Or
12:14
34
34
Jolene BOULETTE
APACHE
H / ONCS / Baipie /2010 / / /
12:21
35
35
Franck FLAMAND
BRINDILLE ST GREGOIRE
F / SF. / Bai /2011 / Spartakhus /Nominee Chauprade /Muguet Du Manoir
12:28
36
36
Emilie LEGRAND
BLACK PEARL
H / ONCS / Noipan /2008 / / /
12:35
37
37
Nina FIAMENGHI
BIRKHILL EURWYN FFRANCIS
H / WD / Palom /2017 / Penmawddwy Summer Solstic /Cwmcerrig Model Lady /Brynithon Northern Wind
12:42
38
38
Claire PALIN LUC
ELWE DU LAC BLEU
M / CO / Bai f. /2014 / Shalymar /Jealous Girl Time /Cocum Thunder Boy
12:49
39
39
Emmanuelle GESLAIN
CHAPEL HILL JUNE
F / CO / Gris /2009 / Garryhinch Millrace /Sea Killea /Seafield Pookhaun
12:56
40
40
Fanny LELOUCH
DON DIEGO DU LIO
M / OC / Palom /2013 / Jason de Bruges /Ladie /
13:03
41
41
Elodie OLYMPIE
NAOS
H / ONCS / Bai /2010 / / /
13:10
42
42
AUDREY RIZZO
CARAMELO
M / ONCS / Gris /2011 / / /
13:17