VACQUIERS CWD JUMP AND DRIVE

 Du 03 au 06 Juin 2022
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1.20m) - CWD
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 12

 Le 05 Juin 2022
 64 engagés
 15  classés / 60 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
22
Pablo PIQUET
CHUPACHUPS PALATIE
F - SF. - Bai f. - Mylord Carthago*Hn - Hermine Du Vanloup - Thurin
0
31.50
200.00 €
2.
8
Florian MELIX
TUESDAY SUNHEUP
F - SFB - Alezan - Treasure Z - Legende Du Ry - Brett Saint Clair
0
32.13
152.00 €
3.
51
Maxime VIGNERON
CANTATE DE PUYCHETY
F - SF. - Bai - Power de Puychety - Kantate D'Adriers - Cabdula Du Tillard
0
32.20
120.00 €
4.
1
Jon CHIRUMBERRO
DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR
M - OC - Bai - Conrad - Orphee D'Avel - Damiro L
0
33.47
96.00 €
5.
12
Eva CRENN
DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE
F - SF. - Alezan - Nouma D'Auzay*La - Huleen D'Alm - Leprince de Thurin
0
34.17
80.00 €
6.
30
Marielle LARNAUDIE
EMBITION BRUNES
F - SF. - Gris - Malito de Reve - Impression Bleue - Tarzan Moussure
0
35.05
64.00 €
7.
31
Cesar MASO
CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z
H - Z - Bai - Crown Z - Katarina de Mels - Nanval
0
35.16
48.00 €
8.
34
Daniel DUHAMEL
AVENIR D'ACOEUR
M - SF. - Noipan - C Indoctro - Illiade III - Libero H
0
35.81
40.00 €
9.
24
Claire PIALOU
VITALI DU BATUT
H - SF. - Bai - Zandor Z - No Comment Du Morin - Shogoun II
0
35.98
32.00 €
10.
43
Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
ONYX VAN PAEMEL
H - BWP - Bai f. - Nonstop - Rendez Vous Van Paemel - Optiebeurs Randel Z
0
36.07
32.00 €
11.
39
Juliette GARNIER
FOX'Y LADY DU GRAVEL
F - SF. - Alezan - Kigali - Otis Menjoulet - Trophee Du Rozel
0
36.45
32.00 €
12.
57
Lucie NAPOLITAN
SETHI DE FONTINEL
H - AA - Bai - Daguet Du Rochau - Elissa de Fontinel - Jalienny
0
37.26
32.00 €
13.
47
Abygael ESCANDE
ASTROBOY
H - OC - Gris - Daswam - Laranjada - James Pile
0
38.00
32.00 €
14.
48
Sophie MAYET
FARELLE DE GRUSE
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Kanelle de L'Aa - Univers D'Elle
0
43.37
32.00 €
15.
18
Andre DAIDE
FILOU DU MOULIN
H - SF. - Alezan - Ogrion Des Champs*Hn - Ursula Du Moulin - Arioso Du Theillet
1
45.05
32.00 €
16.
21
Clementine CANTIN
VISHNU DE FLEYRES
F - SF. - Noipan - Kannan - Shiva de Fleyres - Jaguar Mail
4
31.46
 
17.
52
Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
ESUS DOURY
H - OC - Al bru - Vellamo Du Roc Z - Malvern Miracle - Walnut de Petra
4
31.59
 
18.
53
Lisa BEAUJET
BELLAGIO FLAMINGO
H - SF. - Bai - Campo Flamingo Z - Mascotte Du Manoir - Diamant de Semilly
4
32.09
 
19.
16
Juliette MARTINEL
L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z
F - Z - Bai - L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo - Candice Bois Margot - Coriano
4
32.72
 
20.
2
Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
KILLAUGHEY HAZY OLIVER
M - CO - Gris - Frederiksminde Hazy Move - Ashfield Honey Sparrow - Ormond Oliver
4
32.74
 
21.
64
PASCALE STRUYE
QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND
- - - - -
4
32.95
 
22.
6
Emilie VAN DE PEER
ILLEGANT
H - BWP - Bai - Balou Du Rouet - Vagante - Darco
4
34.14
 
23.
40
Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
EVER GRAND MONDON AA
H - AA - Bai - Quick Star - Hune de Coeur - Deux de Coeur
4
34.76
 
24.
17
Florent DELAYGUE
DUNE DU SILLON
F - SF. - Bai - Shouppydam Des Horts - Osanna de La Loge - Narcos II
4
35.58
 
25.
27
Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
VENI VITAREL
H - AA - Alezan - Popayann - Idrille - Jalienny
4
36.51
 
26.
45
Audrey D ERCEVILLE
CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Nougatine Graviere - Narcos II
4
36.92
 
27.
44
Lea HEUDELOT
CIRCEE DE FLEYRES
F - OC - Al bru - Calvaro - Uriah de Fleyres - Cook Du Midour
4
36.98
 
28.
9
Cecile PICHON
CASPER DU TRAPASSOU
H - AA - Alezan - Damiro B - Nomade de Salan - Defi D'Armenti*Hn
4
37.19
 
29.
55
Lou Anne LOURS
DU COEUR DE SIGNOLES
F - SF. - Gr fer - Calidos - Leidie de Signoles - Roi Des Elfes
4
37.88
 
30.
63
Lara MARCENAC
ESPERANCE DES PRES
F - SF. - Bai - Bayard D'Elle*Ecolit - Lambda Des Pres - Quouglof Rouge
4
37.95
 
31.
10
Anne Laure VERRI
CARCHAREL M
H - KWPN - Bai - Chin Chin - Saleria M - Canaletto
4
38.15
 
32.
25
Laure BALAS
DJANGO
H - SF. - Bai f. - Safari D'Auge - So Easy - Quite Easy
4
38.16
 
33.
49
Chloe LEGRAND
FARCO DE L'ENCLOS
M - SF. - Bai f. - Parco - Illiade D'Elle - Cabri D'Elle
4
38.71
 
34.
37
Anthony PAYRE
GION VAN DE EIJKERHEI
H - BWP - Bai - Nonstop - Atlanta Z - Alme Crack Z
4
39.26
 
35.
60
Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
F - SF. - Bai - Kannan - Tennesse de Riverland - Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho
4
39.78
 
36.
5
Martin MOREAUX
FOXTROT DE LA MUSE
M - SF. - Alezan - Padock Du Plessis*Hn - Quirina de Granlieu - Le Tot de Semilly
4
41.68
 
37.
14
Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
CONCENTUS 4
H - OLD - Bai - Eurocommerce Berlin - Copy Picobello Z - Carthago
6
38.40
 
38.
32
Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER
DIS MOI TOUT'JAC
F - SF. - Bai - Quansas Des Ivernons - Melody Du Reverdy - Quidam de Revel
7
33.43
 
39.
50
Quentin PODDA
FERBACH DE BLONDEL
M - SF. - Bai - Lauterbach - Mapierre de Blondel - Dollar Dela Pierre
8
32.62
 
40.
4
Frederic LEFOURNIER
DOCKSIDER
M - SF. - Gris - Mr Blue - Fleur D'Anis - Laudanum
8
36.62
 
41.
19
Crystiano DA SILVA
DEAL EXTRA BIATS
F - SF. - Alezan - Oscar Des Fontaines - Tempete Biats - Corofino*Gfe
8
36.67
 
42.
59
Marie VICENS
DAKINI
F - OC - Bai - Calluccio C - Gamine D'Arles - Royal Estivaux
8
39.11
 
43.
3
Sophie LACOMBE
BIRTHDAY FETICHE
F - SF. - Alezan - Cardero*Champselyseesbois - Harpe de Jaipur - Quidam de Revel
8
39.50
 
44.
7
Emma ROUQUETTE
ESPOIRS DU PAS
M - SF. - Alezan - Diamant de Semilly - Oriane de Gravit - Coeur de Besse*Hn
8
39.95
 
45.
58
Laurie SICRE
NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE
M - BWP - Gris - Zilverstar T - Romina C - Darco
8
41.45
 
46.
36
Axelle CLAMENS
RED FOAL DU RIOL
F - SFA - Bai - Urbain Du Monnai - Daphnee Du Noyer - I Love You
8
41.46
 
47.
41
Valentine ALRAN
ULTIMO DE PREUILLY
H - SFA - Gris - Eurocommerce Berlin - Paris Villa Rose - Quidam de Revel
11
36.85
 
48.
35
Pauline CAYRE
DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE
M - OC - Bai - Lux Z - Diva Des Cayrouses - Arpad II
12
35.18
 
49.
26
Aurelie ROUGET
TIC TAC COHELIE
H - SFA - Alezan - Fadgio Du Hill - Jade de Lachatiere - Moon Madness
12
37.94
 
50.
13
Loris SERT
KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK
F - KWPN - Bai - Europe Rv - Peliana - Libero H
12
41.21
 
51.
61
Johanna TROMEUR
ATHILA DE PHILIPOU
H - SF - Bai - Tinka'S Boy - Bali Des Ifs - Kessel II
13
38.78
 
52.
15
Yassine OURIQUA
DIDON MONTAGNE
F - SF. - Bai f. - Olala de Buissy - Julie Des Bruyeres - Papillon Rouge*Normandie
15
33.04
 
53.
28
Pauline MAILLOTTE
VINCI D'AIGUILLY
M - SF. - Bai f. - Toulon - Ratina D'Aiguilly - Pamphile
15
56.35
 
54.
42
Capucine BICHERON
CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY
F - SF. - Gris - Nabab de Reve - Classicbluevdolmenhoev*Va - Mr Blue
16
37.95
 
55.
46
Louis POCHET RENDU
BAYARD DE LIS
M - OC - Gris - Feltondumont*Charlesdegau - Fleurs de Lis - Prince D'Incoville
16
43.40
 
56.
56
Jane GALTHIE
CACH CACH DU BUGUET
F - SF. - Al fon - Castronom Z*de Hus - Beauty Du Serein - Quiniou
16
58.71
 
57.
20
Audrey D ERCEVILLE
ETINCELLE DE DRULHE
F - SF. - Gris - Ulmar Mail - Minikeum Des Parts - Si Tu Viens
17
39.40
 
62
Noemie LAVEYSSIERE
ULTIMATE DE CAFENY
F - SFA - Alezan - Soir D'Avril V*Hn - Floreale II - Rox de La Touche
EL
 
54
Marie Amelie BROUSSE
ULTANE D'AVRIL
F - SFB - Noipan - Diamant de Semilly - Miss D'Acadour - Great Palm
AB
 
23
Manon RIEUX
EASY DANCER
F - KWPN - Bai - Daddy Cool - Zafira L - Scandic
NP
 
29
Pauline BENTABOULET
FILIPE DU PARC
H - SF. - Bai - Con Air - Riviera Wonder - Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
NP
 
33
Charlotte LARROQUE
DIVINE DE BLACTOT
F - SF. - Bai - Kannan - Elora Du Chene Ver - Prince Ig'Or
NP
 
38
Aurore GOUDAL
ERA DU MOURAU
F - SF. - Alezan - Versace V de Ruitershoeve - Opale Aristo - Dollar Du Murier
NP
 
.
11-HC
Julie FRADIN
CUPPYDAM DU POUEY
M - SF. - Alezan - Huppydam Des Horts - Dame Rouge - Deux de Coeur
4
38.92