VACQUIERS CWD JUMP AND DRIVE

 Du 03 au 06 Juin 2022
Préparatoire 1.20m
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)

Epreuve N° : 5

 Le 04 Juin 2022
 31 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
29
Carol Anne MC NULTY
ESCAPADO Z
H - Z - Alezan - Emerald Van'T Ruytershof - Carenzalottie - Concorde
2
30
STEPHAN CALONGE
UP VIAROSE
- - - - -
3
1
Sophie MAYET
ENIGME MAD
F - SF. - Alezan - Galopin Du Biolay - Perlefaengerin Z - Poleander Z
4
2
Armand VALLETTE
DESTINEE DU PRELAT
F - SF. - Bai f. - Copin Van de Broy - Resurrection - Crown Z
5
3
Elisa MUNOZ
CAREMBARS DANCER PS
H - OLD - Alezan - Carembar de Muze - Loving Dance - Cassini I
6
4
Angeline CHAUVET
N DIVINE Z
F - Z - Bai - Nabab de Reve - Ohara de L'Estriverie - Ahorn Z
7
5
Juliette MARTINEL
FURIA DE SISTELS
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Lady de Sistels - Papillon Rouge*Normandie
8
6
Manon RIEUX
EASY DANCER
F - KWPN - Bai - Daddy Cool - Zafira L - Scandic
9
7
Cecile PICHON
CASPER DU TRAPASSOU
H - AA - Alezan - Damiro B - Nomade de Salan - Defi D'Armenti*Hn
10
8
Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
F - SF. - Bai - Kannan - Tennesse de Riverland - Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho
11
9
Nicolas PUEL
EMERAUDE DU PARADIS
F - OC - Bai f. - Kannan - Moussa Du Figuier - Cook Du Midour
12
10
LENA PALMER
GIVE ME DE KREISKER
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Quindy de Kreisker - Diamant de Semilly
13
11
Christian WEERTS
LIMBO VAN HET VENUSHOF
H - BWP - Alzpie - Epleaser Van'T Heike - Randy - Romeo
14
12
Olivier CHATELLAIN
BALZANE DE SEVES
F - SF. - Bai - L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo - Joyeuse de Seves - Narcos II
15
13
Nathalie ESCOUBAS
EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Lady Blue de Carjegu - Mr Blue
16
14
Louise DESMAIZIERES
GELLINA DE RIVERLAND
F - SF. - Noir - Vigo D'Arsouilles - Angella Du Chateau - Diamant de Semilly
17
15
Lilian SIMER
GOSPEL MENJOULET
H - OC - Bai - Catchar Mail - Romance de La Gache - Apache D'Adriers
18
16
Laurene GROOT
ETOILLE
F - HOLST - Bai - Clarimo - Samba V - Colander
19
17
Mathieu ASSIE
LE LOUVRE Z
M - Z - Bai - L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo - Ziona M - Adagio IV
20
18
Cesar MASO
CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z
H - Z - Bai - Crown Z - Katarina de Mels - Nanval
21
19
Iara POCHSTEIN
MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG
H - BWP - Noir - Breemeersen Crescendo - Fire Light Vh Ter Ede - Rodney
22
20
Charly PERNIN
KOPINE S VD KANTWEG
F - BWP - Alezan - Chopin Van Het Moleneind - Tibet - Waterman
23
21
Beatrice POINTEAU
UNAH DU ROUVRAY
F - SFA - Alezan - Jumpy Des Fontaines - Frigaria - Ligarius
24
22
Capucine BICHERON
CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY
F - SF. - Gris - Nabab de Reve - Classicbluevdolmenhoev*Va - Mr Blue
25
23
Elisa GUIMBEAU
CACH CACH DE L'ADY
M - OC - Bai - Whisper D'Omael Z - Horchydee de Balosse - Gaverlys Du Cercle
26
24
Laetitia CLAUDET
DYSNEY DALMAYRAC
F - SF. - Bai - Lando - Otimin'S - Dollar Du Mesnil
27
25
Luce PETRIER
ULTIMAT DE BERSEE
H - SFA - Bai - Flipper D'Elle - Kikka de Pontliere - Rosire
28
26
Sophie MAYET
FARELLE DE GRUSE
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Kanelle de L'Aa - Univers D'Elle
29
27
Armand VALLETTE
ENVIE DE ROMANCE
F - SF. - Baicer - Con Air - Jolie Romance - Qualisco III
30
28
Elisa MUNOZ
DIRKA DU BUGUET
F - SF. - Alezan - Castronom Z*de Hus - Reponse de Normandie - Elan de La Cour*Hn
31
31
STEPHAN CALONGE
U2
- - - - -