VACQUIERS CWD JUMP AND DRIVE

 Du 03 au 06 Juin 2022
Préparatoire 1.15m
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)

Epreuve N° : 10

 Le 05 Juin 2022
 22 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
22
MARIE GIROUDON
URSICA DE LA LANDE
- - - - -
2
1
Martin MOREAUX
ARKO ROYAL
H - SF. - Bai - Quality Bois Margot - Quassy Royale - Cassini II
3
2
Olivier CHATELLAIN
BALZANE DE SEVES
F - SF. - Bai - L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo - Joyeuse de Seves - Narcos II
4
3
Aldrick CHERONNET
HATILA DE LA RIVIERE
F - SF. - Bai - Iowa - Aria Mail - Quidam de Revel
5
4
Louise DESMAIZIERES
GELLINA DE RIVERLAND
F - SF. - Noir - Vigo D'Arsouilles - Angella Du Chateau - Diamant de Semilly
6
5
Nathalie ESCOUBAS
EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM
F - SF. - Alezan - Kannan - Lady Blue de Carjegu - Mr Blue
7
6
Clea KULIKOWSKA
CAYO COCO VILLE
H - SF. - Noipan - Trophee Du Rozel - Dorca de Bowens - Jabad
8
7
Nicolas PUEL
DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND
M - SF. - Bai - Quatro de Riverland - Quatsaisons de Kerser - Rosire
9
8
Albane PINEL
VELINKA DE FLEYRES
M - SF. - Bai - Quality Touch - Glinka Du Parc - Hurlevent
10
9
Olivier CHATELLAIN
BOURAK D'ARILE
H - SF. - Bai - Litsam - Kelsurpriz Delormette - Bayard D'Elle*Ecolit
11
10
Anne Laure SIMONET
ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH
F - BWP - Alezan - Unique II Drum Vh Juxscho - Belle Vd Achterstedries - Jumpy Des Fontaines
12
11
Romain LARROY
EASY DU PLAIN
F - SF. - Bai - Ulpien D'Elle - Hermione Du Plain - Bout D'Zan II
13
12
Manon SALELLES
ERMIONE DE KREISKER
F - SF. - Alezan - Vigo D'Arsouilles - Sunlight de Kreisker - For Pleasure
14
13
Andre DAIDE
DANDY DU LOGIS
M - SF. - Bai - Urlevent Du Bary - Joconde Du Logis - Vas Y Donc Longane
15
14
Wallis DESWATENNE
KNUT HH
H - SL - Alezan - Kannan - Kirma Du Rouet - Souviens Toi III
16
15
PABLO WEBER
CLARINO DU BUISSON
H - SF. - Bai - Safari D'Auge - Maory Du Buisson - Graves*Lot et Garonne Hn
17
16
Alaric POCHET
GANNAN D'ARIZE
H - SF. - Bai - Kannan - Lys Des Fontanelles - Dagan Du Meix
18
17
Florence MILLET
UZETANY
F - SFA - Bai - Pezetas Du Rouet*Gfe - Jenny Des Hayettes - Du Gateau
19
18
Jeanne HIREL
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
F - SBS - Al crl - Bingo Van de Kapel - Belle de Fremis - Wandor Van de Mispelaere
20
19
Martin MOREAUX
FOXTROT DE LA MUSE
M - SF. - Alezan - Padock Du Plessis*Hn - Quirina de Granlieu - Le Tot de Semilly
21
20
Olivier CHATELLAIN
VIP DES CRETES
F - SF. - Bai - Negus de Talma*Hn - Joconde de Montourmy - Alcyon Du Defey
22
21
Aldrick CHERONNET
CHOCOLATA VAN PAEMEL Z
F - Z - Gris - Cicero Z - Orsinaa - Nimmerdor