JUMP BOST (BARBIZON)

 Du 18 au 19 Juin 2022
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1m10)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 3
Piste Centrale

 Le 18 Juin 2022
 31 engagés
 6  classés / 22 partis

 Results PDF
Cla.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé Pts
Temps Gain
1.
8
Florence BROUARD
ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE
F / Alezan / Panama Tame x Isciane de La Maie x Quam de La Lande
0
34.42
100.00 €
2.
5
Anais LECOURTOIS
FICAIRE DU CHANOIS
F / Bai / Tsunami de Hus x Jaspee Du Chanois x Fremir
0
35.91
76.00 €
3.
26
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
F / Bai / Oscar Des Fontaines x Jhallucine x Quouglof Rouge
0
38.20
60.00 €
4.
16
Emma ALESSANDRINI
BROOKLYN DU JORET
F / Bai / Chef Rouge*Hn x Reflee Du Joret x Helios de La Cour II
0
40.81
48.00 €
5.
6
Alexandre COHIN
DIVA DE LA JEFE
F / Bai / Nabab de Reve x Kilia Du Theillet x Quicklove Fontaine
1
41.66
40.00 €
6.
11
Valerie SAUVADET
FLY LA MAJORIE
F / Bai / Canturo x Miguelette x Noir et Or
4
37.14
32.00 €
7.
2
Clemence PIERRE
ERWOOD DU LANGRIER
H / Noipan / Hugo de La Lande x Venus D'Harreville x Chef Rouge*Hn
4
39.22
 
8.
27
Clemence PIERRE
TAYLOR DU GRANIT
H / Bai / Cacao Courcelle x Delight Gree x Digne Espoir
4
41.17
 
9.
30
Julie SIMONE
HISTOIRE LANDE
F / Bai / Candy de Nantuel*Gfe x Cleve Lande x Quartz Adelheid Z
4
42.54
 
10.
13
Fabrice SAUVADET
ARIA FLAMINGO
F / Bai f. / Campo Flamingo Z x Princesse Du Serein x Dollar Du Murier
5
35.47
 
11.
31
Hadrien PORCHER
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
H / Bai / Quick Star x Majestueuse Desforets x Le Tot de Semilly
8
37.70
 
12.
4
Nina ETTORI
FRANZI DU VILLON
H / Bai / Beryl Du Villon x Foufoun x Quidam de Revel
8
38.12
 
13.
25
Lisa DE FARIA COUTO
EASY DU CHATELET
H / Bai / Ulk D'Ete*Pony Planet x Tajora x Major de La Cour
8
44.29
 
14.
24
David BARDON
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
F / Al fon / Carisco x Isabelle Daviere x Beau Reve Platiere
9
41.52
 
15.
7
Tess MARIAGE
GINGER GIRL
F / Al cui / Portofino 46*La Silla x Arania III x Adagio IV
9
49.27
 
16.
3
Laetitia MOULARD
CANNANE FONTAINE
F / Noir / Kannan x Oh Lala Du Beuvron x Concorde
12
40.38
 
17.
15
Emeline STAGE
ACANTHE CEA
F / Bai / Quality Bois Margot x Folie Du Fonteny x Unau Du Fonteny
12
51.59
 
18.
28
Laetitia MOULARD
EIDDY DU LANGRIER
F / Bai / Harley x Vanille Du Langrier x Rusty Chief Chinook
13
47.71
 
20
Gwladys MASSOT
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
H / Alezan / Alfa D'Elle x Kate de Viry x Rif Du Crocq
AB
 
10
Maxime AUBERT
EGALITE
F / Bai / Numero Uno x Joyce x Sire D'Hotot
NP
 
12
Maxime BECMEUR
DINO DE BOUCEY
H / Bai / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo x Fleurette D'Avril x Tams Du Plessis
NP
 
17
Alma MENDOZA
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
M / Bai / Canturo x Junte Des Forets x Super de Bourriere
NP
 
18
Louise CHANDON
QUINTANA
F / Bai / Kadans Van de Mispelaere x Katana x Zorro
NP
 
19
Edouard FIOCRE
KARLANDA N
F / Bai / Zavall Vdl x Falanda N. x Campbell Vdl
NP
 
21
Isee ARNAUD
BABYLON D'ETOILE
M / Alezan / Kalaska de Semilly x Galilee Des Etisse x Vercors IV
NP
 
22
Alexandre CHAMPION
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
H / Bai / Gio Granno x Junky Poupy Xy x Qualisco III
NP
 
29
Catherine ALCARAZ
SORTILEGE DE KERSER
H / Bai / Chamir Z x Ariane Du Prieure II x Papillon Rouge*Normandie
NP
 
1
Alexandre DESGRANGES
FLECHE DE SIJU
F / Bai / Nabab de Reve x Olga Des Vaux x Gentleman Platiere
NP
 
.
9-HC
Mickael PATOUR
LARS
H / Bai / Scendix x Cugana x Darco
26
88.14
 
.
14-HC
Margaux BOST
GOOD LUCK DU PRIEL
H / Bai / Contendro x Unique Du Priel x Ilvien Des Mielles
1
50.10
 
.
23-HC
Emilie FLOWER
EL CHRISPALINA
F / Gris / Cristallo x El Palina x Pinocchio
4
41.94