JUMP BOST (BARBIZON)

 Du 18 au 19 Juin 2022
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1m10)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 3
Piste Centrale

 Le 18 Juin 2022
 31 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
2
Clemence PIERRE
ERWOOD DU LANGRIER
H / Noipan / Hugo de La Lande x Venus D'Harreville x Chef Rouge*Hn
2
3
Laetitia MOULARD
CANNANE FONTAINE
F / Noir / Kannan x Oh Lala Du Beuvron x Concorde
3
4
Nina ETTORI
FRANZI DU VILLON
H / Bai / Beryl Du Villon x Foufoun x Quidam de Revel
4
5
Anais LECOURTOIS
FICAIRE DU CHANOIS
F / Bai / Tsunami de Hus x Jaspee Du Chanois x Fremir
5
6
Alexandre COHIN
DIVA DE LA JEFE
F / Bai / Nabab de Reve x Kilia Du Theillet x Quicklove Fontaine
6
7
Tess MARIAGE
GINGER GIRL
F / Al cui / Portofino 46*La Silla x Arania III x Adagio IV
7
8
Florence BROUARD
ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE
F / Alezan / Panama Tame x Isciane de La Maie x Quam de La Lande
8
9-HC
Mickael PATOUR
LARS
H / Bai / Scendix x Cugana x Darco
9
10
Maxime AUBERT
EGALITE
F / Bai / Numero Uno x Joyce x Sire D'Hotot
10
11
Valerie SAUVADET
FLY LA MAJORIE
F / Bai / Canturo x Miguelette x Noir et Or
11
12
Maxime BECMEUR
DINO DE BOUCEY
H / Bai / L'Arcdetriomphe*Boismargo x Fleurette D'Avril x Tams Du Plessis
12
13
Fabrice SAUVADET
ARIA FLAMINGO
F / Bai f. / Campo Flamingo Z x Princesse Du Serein x Dollar Du Murier
13
14-HC
Margaux BOST
GOOD LUCK DU PRIEL
H / Bai / Contendro x Unique Du Priel x Ilvien Des Mielles
14
15
Emeline STAGE
ACANTHE CEA
F / Bai / Quality Bois Margot x Folie Du Fonteny x Unau Du Fonteny
15
16
Emma ALESSANDRINI
BROOKLYN DU JORET
F / Bai / Chef Rouge*Hn x Reflee Du Joret x Helios de La Cour II
16
17
Alma MENDOZA
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
M / Bai / Canturo x Junte Des Forets x Super de Bourriere
17
18
Louise CHANDON
QUINTANA
F / Bai / Kadans Van de Mispelaere x Katana x Zorro
18
19
Edouard FIOCRE
KARLANDA N
F / Bai / Zavall Vdl x Falanda N. x Campbell Vdl
19
20
Gwladys MASSOT
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
H / Alezan / Alfa D'Elle x Kate de Viry x Rif Du Crocq
20
21
Isee ARNAUD
BABYLON D'ETOILE
M / Alezan / Kalaska de Semilly x Galilee Des Etisse x Vercors IV
21
22
Alexandre CHAMPION
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
H / Bai / Gio Granno x Junky Poupy Xy x Qualisco III
22
23-HC
Emilie FLOWER
EL CHRISPALINA
F / Gris / Cristallo x El Palina x Pinocchio
23
24
David BARDON
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
F / Al fon / Carisco x Isabelle Daviere x Beau Reve Platiere
24
25
Lisa DE FARIA COUTO
EASY DU CHATELET
H / Bai / Ulk D'Ete*Pony Planet x Tajora x Major de La Cour
25
26
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
F / Bai / Oscar Des Fontaines x Jhallucine x Quouglof Rouge
26
27
Clemence PIERRE
TAYLOR DU GRANIT
H / Bai / Cacao Courcelle x Delight Gree x Digne Espoir
27
28
Laetitia MOULARD
EIDDY DU LANGRIER
F / Bai / Harley x Vanille Du Langrier x Rusty Chief Chinook
28
29
Catherine ALCARAZ
SORTILEGE DE KERSER
H / Bai / Chamir Z x Ariane Du Prieure II x Papillon Rouge*Normandie
29
30
Julie SIMONE
HISTOIRE LANDE
F / Bai / Candy de Nantuel*Gfe x Cleve Lande x Quartz Adelheid Z
30
31
Hadrien PORCHER
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
H / Bai / Quick Star x Majestueuse Desforets x Le Tot de Semilly
31
1
Alexandre DESGRANGES
FLECHE DE SIJU
F / Bai / Nabab de Reve x Olga Des Vaux x Gentleman Platiere