JUMP BOST (BARBIZON)

 Du 18 au 19 Juin 2022
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1m20)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 5
Piste Forêt

 Le 18 Juin 2022
 40 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
39
Timothee BOST
UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL
H / Bai / 250259701003900
2
40
Edouard FIOCRE
FLAMME DE NOE
/ /
3
1
Adrien BONNEAU
FENIX DES FELINES
M / Alezan / 250259600537257
4
2
Clement MERNIER
PACO RABANNE FN STABLES
H / Alezan / 981100004151347
5
3
Alexia MOUTHOY
EAU SAUVAGE D B
F / Gris / 981100002453919
6
4
Paul TYSSANDIER
FORMOSA DE HUS
F / Bai / 250259600530925
7
5
Timothee BOST
LORD FLORENTIN Z
H / Al fon / 250259600395096
8
6
Margaux N GOMA
EVER WAY ML
F / Bai / 250258500126571
9
7
Laurie RAGON
PEPSI TOUCH VH MOLENHOF
M / Alezan / 981100004167500
10
8
Arnaud LE BRAS
FLAMM N CO
M / Bai / 250258500091332
11
9
Stephane LEROTY
TOSCANE T ET G
F / Alezan / 276020000531500
12
10
Margaux BOST
TSAATAN MARGEOTIERE
M / Bai f. / 250259700306294
13
11
Lutetia BRIANT
DREAMY DE MERE
F / Gris / 250258500109868
14
12
Ivan BILLIOT
GEORGES DE CHAMANT
M / Bai / 250259806148286
15
13
Florian FERRY
CHACCOLADY
F / Noipan / 276020000033801
16
14
Pierre BRETON
CORACAO STILL
M / Bai cl / 250259806057802
17
15
Lola ARDOUIN
DJIBOUTI LE BRIARD
M / Isabel / 250259806081323
18
16
Edouard FIOCRE
FALL IN LOVE JM
M / Bai / 250258500150362
19
17
Jean Manuel ROZAN
GRAMIR OBOLENSKY
M / Bai f. / 250259806181744
20
18
Nicolas PIERRE
GRUFFALO BRASSERIE
M / Bai / 250259806169285
21
19
Adrien BONNEAU
FEE NOMEN PACHAVERT
F / Bai / 250259806126207
22
20
Clement MERNIER
FIRMAMENT BOITRAMBER
H / Alezan / 250259806183359
23
21
Mickael PATOUR
KASTAR
H / Bai / 967000002002537
24
22
Jerome CEJUDO
FARINGTON JOLLY
H / Alezan / 250259600535597
25
23
Chloe HARDY ADJ
AKEO DU JARDIN*MILI
H / Alezan / 250259701013709
26
24
Tomoki KOSHIDAKA
EIKEN DE GANI
M / Bai / 250258500124341
27
25
Alexia MOUTHOY
ELDORADO DES FLAGUES
H / Gris / 250258500118335
28
26
Paul TYSSANDIER
AMBRE BLUE
F / Bai / 250259700397001
29
27
Timothee BOST
FILAE DE BELMONT
F / Bai / 250259806132625
30
28
Margaux N GOMA
AYLITE DE L'HAUTIL
F / Alezan / 250259700342677
31
29
Laurie RAGON
GARETH DE ST PRIEST
M / Bai / 250259600564987
32
30
Arnaud LE BRAS
DYNAMITE
M / Bai / 250258500081944
33
31
Stephane LEROTY
GALYS DE L'ABBAYE
H / Bai / 250258500168495
34
32
Margaux BOST
GUINEA DU BATTAN
F / Bai / 250258500170958
35
33
Lutetia BRIANT
GUESS DE MERE
H / Bai / 250258500169521
36
34
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
F / Alezan / 250259806134241
37
35
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
H / Alezan / 250259700313436
38
36
Aurelien LECOMTE
CONCERTO DE TALMA
M / Bai / 250258720003282
39
37
Adrien BONNEAU
EXTASIE DE LA PIERRE
F / Bai / 250258720010513
40
38
Clement MERNIER
FANDI
F / Bai / 250259806162304