JUMP BOST (BARBIZON)

 Du 18 au 19 Juin 2022
Préparatoire (1m00)
Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)

Epreuve N° : 9
Piste Centrale

 Le 19 Juin 2022
 33 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
1
Laura BOURGEOIS
FOR LOVE LB
F / Bai / Rialto Des Rosiers x Querel Des Alouettes x Sire Du Theil
2
2
Mathilde WERY
AIGLON DE BREKKA
M / Alezan / Balou Du Rouet x Licorne Des Parts x Verdi
3
3
Marie LABOUZE
KITE DAVIS
F / Alezan / Doctor Dino x Pink Davis x Chichicastenango
4
4
Lucie RENAULT
BAKARA DU DESIR
F / Bai / Quinoto Bois Margot x Floris de Baulche x Stew Boy
5
5
Laurent PRAQUIN
LADYKRACHER
F / Bai / Numero Uno x Chelsea x Windows Vh Costersveld
6
6
Florent KERZIL
GUZZI DE GALESTE
F / Bai / Nabbuco x Odette de Galeste x First Bride
7
7
Sylvie ROUALDES
SHAMALOW D'EPIC
H / Alezan / Jaguar D'Epic x Sylla Du Sart x Dare Dare II
8
8
Stephanie CHAUVEL
THEO DU LAC
H / Bai / Figaro de Talonay x Jolie Fille Du Sec x Vulcain Poterie
9
9
Estelle VO VAN TAO
URANO DU TAILLIS
H / Bai / Luccianno*Hn x Joana Du Taillis x Bacus de Nouvolieu*Hn
10
10
Manon GILLON
TIPOUF DU LOTI
M / Baicap / x x
11
11
Audrey PEYROT
ALIZEE DES RIOULTS
F / Bai / Baurisheen King x Fialta de Jassy x Rialto Du Bourg
12
12
Claire DROIN
GRINGO DU DESIR
M / Alezan / Andiamo Semilly x Floris de Baulche x Stew Boy
13
13
Manon ALLAYAUD
PAPYRUS DE SAINTHO
H / Alezan / Duc Du Hutrel x Cate de Mars x Quat'Sous
14
14
Berangere TARDIF
GALISKA MONTPIERREUX
F / Gris / Tobago Chevrier x Nymphe Du Clone x Talent Platiere
15
15
Amelie MARCINOWSKI
THEO DU LAC
H / Bai / Figaro de Talonay x Jolie Fille Du Sec x Vulcain Poterie
16
16
Celia MONTES
BELYNA OSITELE
F / Al bru / Lando x Nuance de Lutece x Mr Blue
17
17
Emmanuelle BOURELY
MERVEILLE GALANTS Z
F / Bai / Maestro Van Erpekom x Loyola Du Tureau x Alfa D'Elle
18
18
Charlotte HENRY
ANGE DE LA VANRIE
H / Alezan / Osiris D'Orion x Havane de La Cavee x Count Ivor
19
19
Clemence BURGADE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
F / Npapie / Ceasar x Ines Du Tertre x Qolt Blond
20
20
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
H / Baimel / Double D'Elle*Hn x Massai de Bonnery x Eersteling Du Leou
21
21
Margot AVELANGE
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
M / Alezan / Deux de Coeur x Olympe de La Faye x Quatar de Plape
22
22
Camille REMONDET
BOUNTY DE LA COUDRE
H / Noirpi / Ringo x Ladybird de La Coudre x Anarcos
23
23
Apolline SIMOEN
INAMORATA D'APOLLONIE
F / Alezan / Oscar Du Rozel x Opale de Toulven x Elan de La Cour*Hn
24
24
Timothee BOST
CRAZY HORSE FLAYELLES
M / Gr fon / Furzley Fox Trot x Qui Vive Du Gite x Durello*Sl
25
25
Laure ARTUS JACENKO
FREEDOM L
H / Bai / Kannan x Kick Star Du Lo x Quick Star
26
26
Pauline VALETTE
VALLEE DE LA FAYE
F / Bai / Quismate Khan x Isabelle de La Faye x Veganum*Hn
27
27
Jean Philippe BOACHON
GIN FIZZ
H / Alezan / C Indoctro x Ralda Mw x Ahorn
28
28
Guy PROGETTO
ULPAME DU GENET
F / Al bru / Lucky Lord Ar Park x Pampa Du Genet x Dollar Du Murier
29
29
Laurelia GAUTHIER
BAD BOY COT CHAT
M / Bai / Orlando x Thetis de La Violle x Ephebe For Ever*La Silla
30
30
Laurent PRAQUIN
FIDESS DES LACS
M / Alezan / Basyl x Mamzelle Valcour x Solon
31
31
Florent KERZIL
GILGAMESH DES AMOGNES
M / Al cui / Hun de Fontenay x Quartzie Du Vignault x Quartz Du Vallon
32
32
Paul TYSSANDIER
MAESTRO H
M / Alezan / Falaise de Muze x Urette Vdl x Corland
33
33
Anouck BERGER
HOOPS DU FAUBOURG
F / Gris / Airborne Montecillo x Reine de Laume x Looping D'Elle