JUMP BOST (BARBIZON)

 Du 18 au 19 Juin 2022
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1m10)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 10
Piste Centrale

 Le 19 Juin 2022
 37 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
37
Tibère FILLIE
DAKIROU DE GATINE
/ / x x
2
1
Emilie RANDOIN
ULTIMO DE BELEBAT
M / Alezan / Ogrion Des Champs*Hn x Hecate Grandbois x Matador Du Bois
3
2
Alma MENDOZA
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
M / Bai / Canturo x Junte Des Forets x Super de Bourriere
4
3
Isee ARNAUD
BABYLON D'ETOILE
M / Alezan / Kalaska de Semilly x Galilee Des Etisse x Vercors IV
5
4-HC
Timothee BOST
QUINTANA
F / Bai / Kadans Van de Mispelaere x Katana x Zorro
6
5-HC
Camille RICHOU
FEDORA JO
F / Alezan / Kannan x Miss Elite Du Plessis x Quidam de Revel
7
6
Sophie MENAT
BOREE DE L'AU
H / Bai / Quito Du Vilpion x Hell Wood x Henaud
8
7
Malaury DUARTE
REMBRANDT JETF CHAMPBLANC
H / Aubere / Comme D'Hab Jetf Champbla x Sielisa x Corland
9
8
Barbara CHIBANE
HOEDIC DE COURLON
M / Bai / Canturo x Sultane de Courlon x Calvaro
10
9
Lucas LOEB
EVORA DU GIVRE
F / Bai f. / Heritage Fortunus x Sublime Du Perron x Flipper D'Elle
11
10
Violette BONNET
VOYELLE DES AUNETES
F / Bai / Hermes D'Authieux x Syllabe Des Aunetes x Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho
12
11
Marion MICHELET
QUIKA DU FAUBOURG
F / Bai / Espoir Breceen x Nika Du Faubourg x Quatoubet Du Rouet
13
12
Louise JENNINGS
GAVOTTE BLANCHE
F / Bai / Haloubet de Gorze x Ustine Blanche x Norton D'Eole
14
13
Marjory VERNATIER
SALTO DE LESSAY
H / Alezan / Calvaro x Galante de Lessay II x Le Condeen
15
14
Yaelle GAMBACHE
LARS
H / Bai / Scendix x Cugana x Darco
16
15
Valerie SAUVADET
FLY LA MAJORIE
F / Bai / Canturo x Miguelette x Noir et Or
17
16
Alexandre CHAMPION
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
H / Bai / Gio Granno x Junky Poupy Xy x Qualisco III
18
17
Heloise MARCAL
ESTHETE
H / Bai / Siwing de Triaval x Radiana x Calisco Du Pitray
19
18
Carole MORIN
CATHY DES BOIS
F / Alezan / Salto de L'Isle x Peusette Des Bois x Socrate de Chivre
20
19
Estelle VO VAN TAO
URANO DU TAILLIS
H / Bai / Luccianno*Hn x Joana Du Taillis x Bacus de Nouvolieu*Hn
21
20
Chloe CHEVALLIER
BILBOA DU GITE
H / Alezan / Fetiche Du Pas x Odeesse Du Gite x First de Launay*Hn
22
21
Stephane PONCET
ARC EN CIEL LADY
H / Bai / Orlando x Lady de Semilly x Quick Star
23
22
Eline LITSCHER
VULCANO D'ELLE
M / Bai / Orient D'Elle x Je Suis D'Elle x Scherif D'Elle
24
23-HC
Stephane LEROTY
EL KANNAH HILL
M / Bai / Desir D'Un Soir x Quelle Angevine Hill x Clown Du Chesnay
25
24-HC
Arnaud LE BRAS
ALTESSE D'ALLOU
F / Bai / Norway de La Lande x Serenade D'Allou x Cardero*Champselyseesbois
26
25
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
DIDO DU MOURAU
F / Bai / Kannan x Jamaique de La Cale x Verdi
27
26
Manon CULIS
BERLIOZ D'ULYSSE
H / Bai f. / Kantje'S Admiraal x Scarlett D'Ulysse x Don Juan V*Hn
28
27
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
F / Alezan / Calvaro x Umber de Vaut x Hidalgo de Riou
29
28
Emeline STAGE
ACANTHE CEA
F / Bai / Quality Bois Margot x Folie Du Fonteny x Unau Du Fonteny
30
29
Julie HAUBOURG
CYMPA D'EGLEFIN
F / Bai / Welcome Sympatico*Sl x Hispana x Papillon Rouge*Normandie
31
30
Isaure BOUEDEC
UMBERTO DEAR
H / Al cui / Laurier de Here x Giroflee La Boulaie x Rush de Saint Anne
32
31
Manon GOINEAU
DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE
F / Alezan / Quamikase Des Forets x Opaline Du Turet x Rox de La Touche
33
32
Gwladys MASSOT
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
H / Alezan / Alfa D'Elle x Kate de Viry x Rif Du Crocq
34
33
Lucile SOEN
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
H / Bai / Sisley de La Tour Vidal x Mystic Du Bois Rond x Gracieux Ardent
35
34
Lucas LOEB
CAHLAAN
M / Bai / Diamant de Semilly x Nina IV x Cassini I
36
35
Violette BONNET
FLOWER DE COURCEL
F / Alezan / Type Top Du Monteil x Valse de Courcel x Lamm de Fetan
37
36
Clemence ARMAND
FRIPOUILLE BELMANIERE
M / Bai / Urano de Cartigny x Roxane Belmaniere x Grenat de Grez