JUMP BOST (BARBIZON)

 Du 18 au 19 Juin 2022
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1m20)
Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)

Epreuve N° : 12
Piste Forêt

 Le 19 Juin 2022
 43 engagés

Dép.
Num.
Cavalier Équidé
1
43
Pierre CIRIER
FAROUK DE BLAGNY
/ /
2
1
Sebastien TEFIT
MICKY MOUSE V DORPERHEIDE
H / Gr fon / 967000009477698
3
2
Caroline LEBOEUF
UNIAXE
H / Alezan / 250259500038995
4
3
Florent KERZIL
DJACDANIELS
M / Bai / 250259600485644
5
4
Julie BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
M / Bai / 250259701025825
6
5
Galien BAUDAT
CORIANO D'ALTENBACH Z
M / Bai / 250258500034075
7
6
Camille JACOB
VLADY LOVE VILLIERS
H / Bai / 250259805598846
8
7
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
F / Noir / 250258500109461
9
8
Prune GAYET
JUST AT TIME DE HURTEBISE
H / Bai / 981100004131352
10
9
Manon FAUCET
DAKOTA DE LA NOUE Z
M / Bai / 250259806021753
11
10
Claire TRENTE
FRAQK DU PRE DU JART
M / Al bru / 250259600534633
12
11
Jessica EMPEREUR
ATOUT DE GOBAUDE
H / Alezan / 250258500027997
13
12
Maximilien DEVEMY
FORMIDABLE
H / Bai / 276020000197885
14
13
Charlotte ALLEMANDOU
SEVEN'HILLE
M / Bai / 250259700019162
15
14
Violaine NAMY
DYNAMITE VEBE
F / Bai / 250259600493744
16
15
Garance CAPRON
ALASKA DU PHARE
F / Alezan / 250259701049716
17
16
Chloe BUCHHOLZER
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
H / Bai / 981100002223386
18
17
Dakota AGNESSENS
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
F / Bai / 250259805799618
19
18
Noemie ROBICHON
FELINE DU BLONDEL
F / Bai / 250258500119790
20
19
Roxane COMBES
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
H / Bai / 250259805741364
21
20
Mehdi JEDRAOUI
RAMDAM DE DINE
M / Bai / 250259600150311
22
21
Floriane ROSTY
DIDON DE VAINS
F / Bai f. / 250258500100126
23
22
Geraldine SAUVADET
DIRKA D'ARGUEIL
F / Bai / 250259806096966
24
23
Guy PROGETTO
CAMILA DES VAUX
F / Bai / 250258500052589
25
24
Stephane PONCET
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
M / Alezan / 250259802428248
26
25
Lise MOUCHOTTE
CANADA DE MARTINVAST
M / Alezan / 250259806008572
27
26
Alain CAUBET
FLIPPER D'ESPOIR
M / Alezan / 250258709010403
28
27
Sebastien SAUZAY
FLAMME DE L'AUMOY
F / Alezan / 250259600528161
29
28
Florent KERZIL
SANTIANO DU RABUTIN
M / Bai / 250259700201168
30
29
Julie BILLIOT
UP TEAMJOY
H / Al bru / 250259804793356
31
30
Galien BAUDAT
ELITE LANDE
H / Bai / 250258500120050
32
31
Camille JACOB
EASTWOOD DE GRAVOTEAU
M / Gris / 250259806102450
33
32
Camille PERRIN
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
M / Alezan / 250258500034853
34
33
Fanny GOUGEON
CHIC MANCIAIS Z
H / Alezan / 250259600433236
35
34
Agathe CAULLIER
ANTIGONE DE JALESNES
F / Bai / 250259700237705
36
35
Bethsabee THIROUIN DEVRED
KALISTA
F / Baicer / 981100002395709
37
36
Agathe CHARBONNEAU
BOCAGE DE CELLAND
H / Bai / 250259701012623
38
37
Brice POZZOLI
EIFFEL DU ROUET
M / Bai / 250258500106760
39
38
Marine FOLTIER
ECLUSE DES HUTTES
F / Bai f. / 250258500119467
40
39
Etienne MASSOT
FOXTROT DU REVERSEY
M / Bai / 250259806135467
41
40
Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
GRAND CHACCO
H / Bai / 967000001253150
42
41
Bibi VON SOTHEN
FAYA DE LA BRIDE
F / Bai / 250259806142742
43
42-HC
Nicolas PIERRE
GRUFFALO BRASSERIE
M / Bai / 250259806169285